InsiderGauge
Checking updates…
Dashboard

SMRTSmartRent, Inc.

Market cap
$237.60M
as of 2026-10-23
Latest close
$1.24
as of 2026-10-23
Sector
Technology
as of 2026-10-24
Industry
Software - Application
as of 2026-10-24

Cluster

No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).

Form 4 historysince 2023-10-10

Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)

Showing the latest 500 of 805 transactions.

InsiderTradedFiledTypeSharesPriceValueOwned after10b5-1 planFiling
Bansi PankajChief Operating OfficerOct 6Oct 6M18,248not reportednot reported18,248NoForm 4
Bansi PankajChief Operating OfficerOct 6Oct 6F4,900$1.20$5,88013,348NoForm 4
Bansi PankajChief Operating OfficerOct 6Oct 6M72,992not reportednot reported86,340NoForm 4
Bansi PankajChief Operating OfficerOct 6Oct 6F19,599$1.20$23,51966,741NoForm 4
Bansi PankajChief Operating OfficerOct 6Oct 6M · derivative72,992$0.00$072,992NoForm 4
Bansi PankajChief Operating OfficerOct 6Oct 6M · derivative18,248$0.00$054,744NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerSep 30Sep 30M150,000not reportednot reported150,000NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerSep 30Sep 30F74,370$1.18$87,75775,630NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerSep 30Sep 30M · derivative150,000$0.00$0450,000NoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NAug 20Aug 20P15,000$1.37Purchase +$20,550781,062NoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NAug 19Aug 20P40,000$1.40Purchase +$56,000766,062NoForm 4
McQuaid Brian MichaelGeneral CounselAug 14Aug 14M28,435not reportednot reported39,817NoForm 4
McQuaid Brian MichaelGeneral CounselAug 14Aug 14M · derivative28,435$0.00$085,305NoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NAug 11Aug 12P5,000$1.34Purchase +$6,700726,062NoForm 4
Pinczuk Ana G.Aug 11Aug 11P107,000$1.43Purchase +$153,010385,704NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerAug 11Aug 11P100,000$1.42Purchase +$142,0003,672,086NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerJun 30Jun 30M450,000not reportednot reported450,000NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerJun 30Jun 30F223,110$1.22$272,194226,890NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerJun 30Jun 30M · derivative450,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NJun 10Jun 10P75,000$1.11Purchase +$83,250721,062NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerJun 5Jun 5P40,260$1.13Purchase +$45,4943,225,526NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerJun 4Jun 5P20,000$1.19Purchase +$23,8003,185,266NoForm 4
Ponathil SangeethChief Information OfficerMay 26May 27P10,000$1.25Purchase +$12,50010,000NoForm 4
Cariola NatalieChief Revenue OfficerMay 20May 20M86,986not reportednot reported153,438NoForm 4
Cariola NatalieChief Revenue OfficerMay 20May 20F23,356$1.15$26,859130,082NoForm 4
Cariola NatalieChief Revenue OfficerMay 20May 20M · derivative86,986$0.00$086,987NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerMay 12May 204/AA · derivative0$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4/A
Sperling AnnMay 12May 13A · derivative131,578$0.00$0131,578NoForm 4
Dean AlisonMay 12May 13A · derivative131,578$0.00$0131,578NoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NMay 12May 13A · derivative131,578$0.00$0131,578NoForm 4
Dorman John CMay 12May 13A · derivative131,578$0.00$0131,578NoForm 4
Pinczuk Ana G.May 12May 13A · derivative131,578$0.00$0131,578NoForm 4
Sperling AnnMay 11May 13M182,926not reportednot reported340,894NoForm 4
Sperling AnnMay 11May 13M · derivative182,926$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Dean AlisonMay 11May 13M182,926not reportednot reported235,929NoForm 4
Dean AlisonMay 11May 13M · derivative182,926$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NMay 11May 13M146,062not reportednot reported646,062NoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NMay 11May 13M · derivative146,062$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Dorman John CMay 11May 13M182,926not reportednot reported565,894NoForm 4
Dorman John CMay 11May 13M · derivative182,926$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Pinczuk Ana G.May 11May 13M182,926not reportednot reported278,704NoForm 4
Pinczuk Ana G.May 11May 13M · derivative182,926$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerMay 8May 8P50,000$1.12Purchase +$56,0003,065,266NoForm 4
Bansi PankajChief Operating OfficerApr 23Apr 24A · derivative68,027$0.00$068,027NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerMar 31Apr 1M450,000not reportednot reported451,470NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerMar 31Apr 1M · derivative450,000$0.00$0450,000NoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NMar 12Mar 12P150,000$1.74Purchase +$261,000500,000NoForm 4
Cariola NatalieChief Revenue OfficerJan 27Jan 29A · derivative377,906$0.00$0377,906NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerJan 27Jan 29A · derivative1,119,186$0.00$01,119,186NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 27Jan 29A · derivative247,093$0.00$0247,093NoForm 4
McQuaid Brian MichaelGeneral CounselJan 27Jan 29A · derivative247,093$0.00$0247,093NoForm 4
McQuaid Brian MichaelGeneral CounselJan 22Jan 28M14,610not reportednot reported14,610NoForm 4
McQuaid Brian MichaelGeneral CounselJan 22Jan 28F4,698$1.72$8,0819,912NoForm 4
McQuaid Brian MichaelGeneral CounselJan 22Jan 28M · derivative14,610$0.00$043,831NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 22Jan 22M64,935not reportednot reported149,445NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 22Jan 22F30,617$1.72$52,661118,828NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 22Jan 22M · derivative64,935$0.00$0194,805NoForm 4
Cariola NatalieChief Revenue OfficerJan 22Jan 22M64,935not reportednot reported87,329NoForm 4
Cariola NatalieChief Revenue OfficerJan 22Jan 22F20,877$1.72$35,90866,452NoForm 4
Cariola NatalieChief Revenue OfficerJan 22Jan 22M · derivative64,935$0.00$0194,805NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 16Jan 16M834not reportednot reported84,904NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 16Jan 16F394$1.74$68684,510NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 16Jan 16M · derivative834$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 31, 2025Dec 31, 2025M450,000not reportednot reported450,000NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 31, 2025Dec 31, 2025M · derivative450,000$0.00$0900,000NoForm 4
Cariola NatalieChief Revenue OfficerNov 12, 2025Dec 30, 2025M17,146not reportednot reported26,998NoForm 4
Cariola NatalieChief Revenue OfficerNov 12, 2025Dec 30, 2025F4,604$1.51$6,95222,394NoForm 4
Cariola NatalieChief Revenue OfficerNov 12, 2025Dec 30, 2025M · derivative17,146$0.00$051,430NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFODec 18, 2025Dec 18, 2025M833not reportednot reported84,419NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFODec 18, 2025Dec 18, 2025F349$2.08$72684,070NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFODec 18, 2025Dec 18, 2025M · derivative833$0.00$0834NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 16, 2025Dec 16, 2025P19,466$2.07Purchase +$40,2952,113,796NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 15, 2025Dec 16, 2025P30,534$2.06Purchase +$62,9002,094,330NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 12, 2025Dec 12, 2025P25,000$2.07Purchase +$51,7502,063,796NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 11, 2025Dec 12, 2025P25,000$2.07Purchase +$51,7502,038,796NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 10, 2025Dec 10, 2025P30,000$1.99Purchase +$59,7001,507,290NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 9, 2025Dec 10, 2025P30,000$2.03Purchase +$60,9001,477,290NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 5, 2025Dec 5, 2025P124,086$1.91Purchase +$237,0041,447,290NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 4, 2025Dec 4, 2025P100,000$1.88Purchase +$188,0001,323,204NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 3, 2025Dec 4, 2025P27,722$1.86Purchase +$51,5631,223,204NoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NDec 2, 2025Dec 2, 2025P50,000$1.68Purchase +$84,000350,000NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 2, 2025Dec 2, 2025P28,846$1.69Purchase +$48,7501,195,482NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerDec 1, 2025Dec 2, 2025P18,432$1.69Purchase +$31,1501,166,636NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerNov 25, 2025Nov 25, 2025P50,435$1.73Purchase +$87,2531,148,204NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerNov 24, 2025Nov 25, 2025P49,565$1.60Purchase +$79,3041,097,769NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerNov 21, 2025Nov 21, 2025P56,236$1.44Purchase +$80,9801,048,204NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerNov 20, 2025Nov 21, 2025P93,764$1.47Purchase +$137,833991,968NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFONov 18, 2025Nov 18, 2025M833not reportednot reported83,935NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFONov 18, 2025Nov 18, 2025F349$1.44$50383,586NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFONov 18, 2025Nov 18, 2025M · derivative833$0.00$01,667NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerNov 18, 2025Nov 18, 2025M1,111not reportednot reported113,926NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerNov 18, 2025Nov 18, 2025F465$1.44$670113,461NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerNov 18, 2025Nov 18, 2025M · derivative1,111$0.00$02,223NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOOct 17, 2025Oct 20, 2025M834not reportednot reported83,452NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOOct 17, 2025Oct 20, 2025F350$1.46$51183,102NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOOct 17, 2025Oct 20, 2025M · derivative834$0.00$02,500NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerOct 17, 2025Oct 20, 2025M1,111not reportednot reported113,280NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerOct 17, 2025Oct 20, 2025F465$1.46$679112,815NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerOct 17, 2025Oct 20, 2025M · derivative1,111$0.00$03,334NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerSep 30, 2025Sep 30, 2025M450,000not reportednot reported506,506NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerSep 30, 2025Sep 30, 2025M · derivative450,000$0.00$01,350,000NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerSep 18, 2025Sep 18, 2025M1,111not reportednot reported112,634NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerSep 18, 2025Sep 18, 2025F465$1.64$763112,169NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerSep 18, 2025Sep 18, 2025M · derivative1,111$0.00$04,445NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOSep 18, 2025Sep 18, 2025M833not reportednot reported82,967NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOSep 18, 2025Sep 18, 2025F349$1.64$57282,618NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOSep 18, 2025Sep 18, 2025M · derivative833$0.00$03,334NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerSep 16, 2025Sep 16, 2025P50,000$1.58Purchase +$79,000898,204NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerSep 15, 2025Sep 15, 2025P50,000$1.53Purchase +$76,500848,204NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerSep 12, 2025Sep 15, 2025P50,000$1.44Purchase +$72,000798,204NoForm 4
Pinczuk Ana G.Aug 22, 2025Aug 25, 2025P67,094$1.48Purchase +$99,29995,778NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 22, 2025Aug 22, 2025M244not reportednot reported111,626NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 22, 2025Aug 22, 2025F103$1.40$144111,523NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 22, 2025Aug 22, 2025M · derivative244$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NAug 19, 2025Aug 19, 2025P100,000$1.50Purchase +$150,000300,000NoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NAug 18, 2025Aug 19, 2025P25,000$1.49Purchase +$37,250200,000NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 18, 2025Aug 18, 2025M1,111not reportednot reported111,847NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 18, 2025Aug 18, 2025F465$1.32$614111,382NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 18, 2025Aug 18, 2025M · derivative1,111$0.00$05,556NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOAug 18, 2025Aug 18, 2025M833not reportednot reported82,483NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOAug 18, 2025Aug 18, 2025F349$1.32$46182,134NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOAug 18, 2025Aug 18, 2025M · derivative833$0.00$04,167NoForm 4
Dorman John CAug 18, 2025Aug 18, 2025P100,000$1.53Purchase +$153,000382,968NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerAug 15, 2025Aug 15, 2025P120,000$1.35Purchase +$162,000748,204NoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NAug 12, 2025Aug 12, 2025P25,000$1.37Purchase +$34,250175,000NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerAug 12, 2025Aug 12, 2025P130,000$1.37Purchase +$178,100628,204NoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NAug 11, 2025Aug 12, 2025P150,000$1.26Purchase +$189,000150,000NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerAug 11, 2025Aug 12, 2025P100,000$1.26Purchase +$126,000498,204NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerAug 8, 2025Aug 11, 2025P150,000$1.25Purchase +$187,500398,204NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 24, 2025Jul 25, 2025M243not reportednot reported110,839NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 24, 2025Jul 25, 2025F103$1.07$110110,736NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 24, 2025Jul 25, 2025M · derivative243$0.00$0244NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 18, 2025Jul 25, 2025M1,111not reportednot reported111,061NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 18, 2025Jul 25, 2025F465$0.90$419110,596NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 18, 2025Jul 25, 2025M · derivative1,111$0.00$06,667NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJul 18, 2025Jul 21, 2025M834not reportednot reported82,000NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJul 18, 2025Jul 21, 2025F350$0.90$31581,650NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJul 18, 2025Jul 21, 2025M · derivative834$0.00$05,000NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJul 18, 2025Jul 21, 2025M417not reportednot reported68,821NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJul 18, 2025Jul 21, 2025F175$0.90$15868,646NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJul 18, 2025Jul 21, 2025M · derivative417$0.00$02,500NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 24, 2025Jun 24, 2025M243not reportednot reported110,052NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 24, 2025Jun 24, 2025F102$0.91$93109,950NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 24, 2025Jun 24, 2025M · derivative243$0.00$0487NoForm 4
Bohjalian Thomas NJun 24, 2025Jun 24, 2025A · derivative146,062$0.00$0146,062NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJun 18, 2025Jun 18, 2025M417not reportednot reported68,579NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJun 18, 2025Jun 18, 2025F175$0.90$15868,404NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJun 18, 2025Jun 18, 2025M · derivative417$0.00$02,917NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 18, 2025Jun 18, 2025M1,112not reportednot reported110,275NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 18, 2025Jun 18, 2025F466$0.90$419109,809NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 18, 2025Jun 18, 2025M · derivative1,112$0.00$07,778NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJun 18, 2025Jun 18, 2025M833not reportednot reported81,515NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJun 18, 2025Jun 18, 2025F349$0.90$31481,166NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJun 18, 2025Jun 18, 2025M · derivative833$0.00$05,834NoForm 4
Martell FrankChief Executive OfficerJun 16, 2025Jun 16, 2025A · derivative1,800,000$0.00$01,800,000NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 23, 2025May 23, 2025M244not reportednot reported109,266NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 23, 2025May 23, 2025F103$0.81$83109,163NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 23, 2025May 23, 2025M · derivative244$0.00$0730NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 20, 2025May 21, 2025A · derivative173,973$0.00$0173,973NoForm 4
Cariola NatalieChief Revenue OfficerMay 20, 2025May 21, 2025A · derivative173,973$0.00$0173,973NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOMay 18, 2025May 19, 2025M833not reportednot reported81,031NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOMay 18, 2025May 19, 2025F349$0.75$26280,682NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOMay 18, 2025May 19, 2025M · derivative833$0.00$06,667NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselMay 18, 2025May 19, 2025M416not reportednot reported68,337NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselMay 18, 2025May 19, 2025F175$0.75$13168,162NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselMay 18, 2025May 19, 2025M · derivative416$0.00$03,334NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 18, 2025May 19, 2025M1,111not reportednot reported109,487NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 18, 2025May 19, 2025F465$0.75$349109,022NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 18, 2025May 19, 2025M · derivative1,111$0.00$08,890NoForm 4
Paladin Michael ShaneMay 12, 2025May 14, 2025S43,859$0.87Sale −$38,157not reportedNoForm 4
Dean AlisonMay 13, 2025May 13, 2025A · derivative182,926$0.00$0182,926NoForm 4
Sperling AnnMay 13, 2025May 13, 2025A · derivative182,926$0.00$0182,926NoForm 4
Martell FrankMay 13, 2025May 13, 2025A · derivative182,926$0.00$0182,926NoForm 4
Pinczuk Ana G.May 13, 2025May 13, 2025A · derivative182,926$0.00$0182,926NoForm 4
Dorman John CMay 13, 2025May 13, 2025A · derivative182,926$0.00$0182,926NoForm 4
Dean AlisonMay 12, 2025May 13, 2025M53,003not reportednot reported53,003NoForm 4
Dean AlisonMay 12, 2025May 13, 2025M · derivative53,003$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Sperling AnnMay 12, 2025May 13, 2025M53,003not reportednot reported157,968NoForm 4
Sperling AnnMay 12, 2025May 13, 2025M · derivative53,003$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Martell FrankMay 12, 2025May 13, 2025M56,506not reportednot reported56,506NoForm 4
Martell FrankMay 12, 2025May 13, 2025M · derivative56,506$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Tuomi Frederick CMay 12, 2025May 13, 2025M53,003not reportednot reported399,263NoForm 4
Tuomi Frederick CMay 12, 2025May 13, 2025M · derivative53,003$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Pinczuk Ana G.May 12, 2025May 13, 2025M28,684not reportednot reported28,684NoForm 4
Pinczuk Ana G.May 12, 2025May 13, 2025M · derivative28,684$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Dorman John CMay 12, 2025May 13, 2025M53,003not reportednot reported282,968NoForm 4
Dorman John CMay 12, 2025May 13, 2025M · derivative53,003$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerMay 9, 2025May 9, 2025M2,099not reportednot reported63,942NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerMay 9, 2025May 9, 2025F879$0.88$77463,063NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerMay 9, 2025May 9, 2025M · derivative2,099$0.00$025,189NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerApr 24, 2025Apr 24, 2025M243not reportednot reported108,478NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerApr 24, 2025Apr 24, 2025F102$0.85$87108,376NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerApr 24, 2025Apr 24, 2025M · derivative243$0.00$0974NoForm 4
Dorman John CApr 22, 2025Apr 23, 2025A · derivative213,918$0.00$0213,918NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025M1,111not reportednot reported105,150NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025F465$0.72$335104,685NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025M6,105not reportednot reported110,790NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025F2,555$0.72$1,840108,235NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025M · derivative6,105$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025M · derivative1,111$0.00$010,001NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025M417not reportednot reported68,096NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025F175$0.72$12667,921NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025M · derivative417$0.00$03,750NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025M834not reportednot reported79,069NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025F350$0.72$25278,719NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025M2,545not reportednot reported81,264NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025F1,066$0.72$76880,198NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025M · derivative2,545$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOApr 17, 2025Apr 17, 2025M · derivative834$0.00$07,500NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerApr 9, 2025Apr 9, 2025M2,099not reportednot reported62,722NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerApr 9, 2025Apr 9, 2025F879$1.03$90561,843NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerApr 9, 2025Apr 9, 2025M · derivative2,099$0.00$027,288NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselApr 7, 2025Apr 8, 2025M22,866not reportednot reported77,249NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselApr 7, 2025Apr 8, 2025F9,570$1.01$9,66667,679NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselApr 7, 2025Apr 8, 2025M · derivative22,866$0.00$045,732NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMar 24, 2025Mar 24, 2025M243not reportednot reported104,141NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMar 24, 2025Mar 24, 2025F102$1.17$119104,039NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMar 24, 2025Mar 24, 2025M · derivative243$0.00$01,217NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOMar 19, 2025Mar 20, 2025M2,544not reportednot reported79,300NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOMar 19, 2025Mar 20, 2025F1,065$1.15$1,22578,235NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOMar 19, 2025Mar 20, 2025M · derivative2,544$0.00$02,545NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMar 19, 2025Mar 20, 2025M6,106not reportednot reported106,454NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMar 19, 2025Mar 20, 2025F2,556$1.15$2,939103,898NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMar 19, 2025Mar 20, 2025M · derivative6,106$0.00$06,105NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselMar 18, 2025Mar 20, 2025M417not reportednot reported54,558NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselMar 18, 2025Mar 20, 2025F175$1.17$20554,383NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselMar 18, 2025Mar 20, 2025M · derivative417$0.00$04,167NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOMar 18, 2025Mar 20, 2025M833not reportednot reported77,105NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOMar 18, 2025Mar 20, 2025F349$1.17$40876,756NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOMar 18, 2025Mar 20, 2025M · derivative833$0.00$08,334NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMar 18, 2025Mar 20, 2025M1,111not reportednot reported100,813NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMar 18, 2025Mar 20, 2025F465$1.17$544100,348NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMar 18, 2025Mar 20, 2025M · derivative1,111$0.00$011,112NoForm 4
Paladin Michael ShaneChief Executive OfficerMar 18, 2025Mar 18, 2025A · derivative4,640,882$0.00$04,640,882NoForm 4
Paladin Michael ShaneChief Executive OfficerMar 18, 2025Mar 18, 2025A · derivative1,790,055$0.00$01,790,055NoForm 4
Paladin Michael ShaneChief Executive OfficerMar 13, 2025Mar 13, 2025P43,859$1.14Purchase +$49,99943,859NoForm 4
Dorman John CMar 10, 2025Mar 11, 2025P125,000$1.20Purchase +$150,000229,965NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOMar 7, 2025Mar 7, 2025P10,000$1.24Purchase +$12,40076,272NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerMar 7, 2025Mar 7, 2025M2,099not reportednot reported61,502NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerMar 7, 2025Mar 7, 2025F879$1.26$1,10860,623NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerMar 7, 2025Mar 7, 2025M · derivative2,099$0.00$029,387NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerFeb 24, 2025Feb 24, 2025M244not reportednot reported99,818NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerFeb 24, 2025Feb 24, 2025F116$1.45$16899,702NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerFeb 24, 2025Feb 24, 2025M · derivative244$0.00$01,460NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOFeb 19, 2025Feb 19, 2025M2,544not reportednot reported67,472NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOFeb 19, 2025Feb 19, 2025F1,200$1.57$1,88466,272NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOFeb 19, 2025Feb 19, 2025M · derivative2,544$0.00$05,089NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerFeb 19, 2025Feb 19, 2025M6,106not reportednot reported102,453NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerFeb 19, 2025Feb 19, 2025F2,879$1.57$4,52099,574NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerFeb 19, 2025Feb 19, 2025M · derivative6,106$0.00$012,211NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025M416not reportednot reported54,338NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025F197$1.49$29454,141NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025M · derivative416$0.00$04,584NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025M833not reportednot reported65,321NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025F393$1.49$58664,928NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025M · derivative833$0.00$09,167NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025M1,111not reportednot reported96,871NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025F524$1.49$78196,347NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025M · derivative1,111$0.00$012,223NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerFeb 7, 2025Feb 7, 2025M2,099not reportednot reported60,393NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerFeb 7, 2025Feb 7, 2025F990$1.43$1,41659,403NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerFeb 7, 2025Feb 7, 2025M · derivative2,099$0.00$031,486NoForm 4
Pinczuk Ana G.Jan 30, 2025Feb 3, 2025A · derivative28,684$1.49$42,73928,684NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJan 24, 2025Jan 27, 2025M243not reportednot reported95,875NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJan 24, 2025Jan 27, 2025F115$1.58$18295,760NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJan 24, 2025Jan 27, 2025M · derivative243$0.00$01,704NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJan 24, 2025Jan 27, 2025M13,066not reportednot reported60,083NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJan 24, 2025Jan 27, 2025F6,161$1.58$9,73453,922NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJan 24, 2025Jan 27, 2025M · derivative13,066$0.00$026,133NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 22, 2025Jan 27, 2025A · derivative259,740$0.00$0259,740NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerJan 22, 2025Jan 27, 2025A · derivative259,740$0.00$0259,740NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJan 22, 2025Jan 27, 2025A · derivative259,740$0.00$0259,740NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJan 22, 2025Jan 27, 2025A · derivative259,740$0.00$0259,740NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025M417not reportednot reported47,214NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025F197$1.60$31547,017NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025M · derivative417$0.00$05,000NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025M834not reportednot reported63,538NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025F394$1.60$63063,144NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025M2,544not reportednot reported65,688NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025F1,200$1.60$1,92064,488NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025M · derivative2,544$0.00$07,633NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025M · derivative834$0.00$010,000NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025M1,111not reportednot reported92,930NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025F524$1.60$83892,406NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025M6,105not reportednot reported98,511NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025F2,879$1.60$4,60695,632NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025M · derivative6,105$0.00$018,317NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJan 17, 2025Jan 17, 2025M · derivative1,111$0.00$013,334NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerJan 9, 2025Jan 10, 2025M2,100not reportednot reported59,285NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerJan 9, 2025Jan 10, 2025F991$1.65$1,63558,294NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerJan 9, 2025Jan 10, 2025M · derivative2,100$0.00$033,585NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerDec 24, 2024Dec 26, 2024M244not reportednot reported91,922NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerDec 24, 2024Dec 26, 2024F103$1.55$16091,819NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerDec 24, 2024Dec 26, 2024M · derivative244$0.00$01,947NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerDec 19, 2024Dec 19, 2024M6,106not reportednot reported94,234NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerDec 19, 2024Dec 19, 2024F2,556$1.67$4,26991,678NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerDec 19, 2024Dec 19, 2024M · derivative6,106$0.00$024,422NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFODec 19, 2024Dec 19, 2024M2,544not reportednot reported63,769NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFODec 19, 2024Dec 19, 2024F1,065$1.67$1,77962,704NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFODec 19, 2024Dec 19, 2024M · derivative2,544$0.00$010,177NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerDec 18, 2024Dec 19, 2024M1,111not reportednot reported88,593NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerDec 18, 2024Dec 19, 2024F465$1.76$81888,128NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerDec 18, 2024Dec 19, 2024M · derivative1,111$0.00$014,445NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFODec 18, 2024Dec 19, 2024M833not reportednot reported61,574NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFODec 18, 2024Dec 19, 2024F349$1.76$61461,225NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFODec 18, 2024Dec 19, 2024M · derivative833$0.00$010,834NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 19, 2024M417not reportednot reported46,972NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 19, 2024F175$1.76$30846,797NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 19, 2024M · derivative417$0.00$05,417NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerDec 9, 2024Dec 9, 2024M2,099not reportednot reported58,064NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerDec 9, 2024Dec 9, 2024F879$1.84$1,61757,185NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerDec 9, 2024Dec 9, 2024M · derivative2,099$0.00$035,685NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerNov 22, 2024Nov 25, 2024M243not reportednot reported87,584NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerNov 22, 2024Nov 25, 2024F102$1.57$16087,482NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerNov 22, 2024Nov 25, 2024M · derivative243$0.00$02,191NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFONov 19, 2024Nov 19, 2024M2,544not reportednot reported61,806NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFONov 19, 2024Nov 19, 2024F1,065$1.44$1,53460,741NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFONov 19, 2024Nov 19, 2024M · derivative2,544$0.00$012,721NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerNov 19, 2024Nov 19, 2024M6,106not reportednot reported89,897NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerNov 19, 2024Nov 19, 2024F2,556$1.44$3,68187,341NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerNov 19, 2024Nov 19, 2024M · derivative6,106$0.00$030,528NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFONov 18, 2024Nov 19, 2024M833not reportednot reported59,611NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFONov 18, 2024Nov 19, 2024F349$1.44$50359,262NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFONov 18, 2024Nov 19, 2024M · derivative833$0.00$011,667NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 19, 2024M1,111not reportednot reported84,256NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 19, 2024F465$1.44$67083,791NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 19, 2024M · derivative1,111$0.00$015,556NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselNov 18, 2024Nov 19, 20244/AF175$1.44$25246,555NoForm 4/A
Martell FrankNov 18, 2024Nov 18, 2024P48,204$1.45Purchase +$69,896248,204NoForm 4
Martell FrankNov 15, 2024Nov 18, 2024P50,000$1.49Purchase +$74,500200,000NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselNov 12, 2024Nov 14, 2024P10,000$1.48Purchase +$14,80046,314NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerNov 8, 2024Nov 8, 2024M2,099not reportednot reported56,844NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerNov 8, 2024Nov 8, 2024F879$1.51$1,32755,965NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerNov 8, 2024Nov 8, 2024M · derivative2,099$0.00$037,784NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerOct 24, 2024Oct 24, 2024M243not reportednot reported83,247NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerOct 24, 2024Oct 24, 2024F102$1.70$17383,145NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerOct 24, 2024Oct 24, 2024M · derivative243$0.00$02,434NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024M1,111not reportednot reported79,919NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024F465$1.73$80479,454NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024M6,105not reportednot reported85,559NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024F2,555$1.73$4,42083,004NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024M · derivative6,105$0.00$036,634NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024M · derivative1,111$0.00$016,667NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024M834not reportednot reported57,649NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024F350$1.73$60657,299NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024M2,544not reportednot reported59,843NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024F1,065$1.73$1,84258,778NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024M · derivative2,544$0.00$015,265NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024M · derivative834$0.00$012,500NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024M417not reportednot reported34,094NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024F175$1.73$30333,919NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselOct 18, 2024Oct 18, 2024M · derivative417$0.00$06,250NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerOct 9, 2024Oct 9, 2024M2,099not reportednot reported55,624NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerOct 9, 2024Oct 9, 2024F879$1.66$1,45954,745NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerOct 9, 2024Oct 9, 2024M · derivative2,099$0.00$039,883NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerSep 24, 2024Sep 24, 2024M244not reportednot reported78,911NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerSep 24, 2024Sep 24, 2024F103$1.72$17778,808NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerSep 24, 2024Sep 24, 2024M · derivative244$0.00$02,677NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOSep 19, 2024Sep 19, 2024M2,544not reportednot reported57,880NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOSep 19, 2024Sep 19, 2024F1,065$1.74$1,85356,815NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOSep 19, 2024Sep 19, 2024M · derivative2,544$0.00$017,809NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerSep 19, 2024Sep 19, 2024M6,106not reportednot reported81,223NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerSep 19, 2024Sep 19, 2024F2,556$1.74$4,44778,667NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerSep 19, 2024Sep 19, 2024M · derivative6,106$0.00$042,739NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOSep 18, 2024Sep 19, 2024M833not reportednot reported55,685NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOSep 18, 2024Sep 19, 2024F349$1.76$61455,336NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOSep 18, 2024Sep 19, 2024M · derivative833$0.00$013,334NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselSep 18, 2024Sep 19, 2024M417not reportednot reported33,852NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselSep 18, 2024Sep 19, 2024F175$1.76$30833,677NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselSep 18, 2024Sep 19, 2024M · derivative417$0.00$06,667NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerSep 18, 2024Sep 19, 2024M1,112not reportednot reported75,583NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerSep 18, 2024Sep 19, 2024F466$1.76$82075,117NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerSep 18, 2024Sep 19, 2024M · derivative1,112$0.00$017,778NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerSep 9, 2024Sep 9, 2024M2,099not reportednot reported54,404NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerSep 9, 2024Sep 9, 2024F879$1.61$1,41553,525NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerSep 9, 2024Sep 9, 2024M · derivative2,099$0.00$041,982NoForm 4
Martell FrankSep 6, 2024Sep 6, 2024P75,000$1.63Purchase +$122,250150,000NoForm 4
Martell FrankAug 30, 2024Sep 3, 2024P75,000$1.68Purchase +$126,00075,000NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerAug 30, 2024Aug 30, 2024P14,793$1.70Purchase +$25,14852,305NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 23, 2024Aug 23, 2024M243not reportednot reported74,573NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 23, 2024Aug 23, 2024F102$1.67$17074,471NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 23, 2024Aug 23, 2024M · derivative243$0.00$02,921NoForm 4
Dorman John CAug 23, 2024Aug 23, 2024M6,887not reportednot reported104,965NoForm 4
Dorman John CAug 23, 2024Aug 23, 2024M · derivative6,887$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Sperling AnnAug 23, 2024Aug 23, 2024M6,887not reportednot reported104,965NoForm 4
Sperling AnnAug 23, 2024Aug 23, 2024M · derivative6,887$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Strohm Bruce CAug 23, 2024Aug 23, 2024M6,887not reportednot reported275,114NoForm 4
Strohm Bruce CAug 23, 2024Aug 23, 2024M · derivative6,887$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Tuomi Frederick CAug 23, 2024Aug 23, 2024M6,887not reportednot reported346,260NoForm 4
Tuomi Frederick CAug 23, 2024Aug 23, 2024M · derivative6,887$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 19, 2024Aug 19, 2024M6,106not reportednot reported76,886NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 19, 2024Aug 19, 2024F2,556$1.56$3,98774,330NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 19, 2024Aug 19, 2024M · derivative6,106$0.00$048,845NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOAug 19, 2024Aug 19, 2024M2,544not reportednot reported55,917NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOAug 19, 2024Aug 19, 2024F1,065$1.56$1,66154,852NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOAug 19, 2024Aug 19, 2024M · derivative2,544$0.00$020,353NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 18, 2024Aug 19, 2024M1,111not reportednot reported71,245NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 18, 2024Aug 19, 2024F465$1.59$73970,780NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerAug 18, 2024Aug 19, 2024M · derivative1,111$0.00$018,890NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOAug 18, 2024Aug 19, 2024M833not reportednot reported53,722NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOAug 18, 2024Aug 19, 2024F349$1.59$55553,373NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOAug 18, 2024Aug 19, 2024M · derivative833$0.00$014,167NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselAug 18, 2024Aug 19, 2024M416not reportednot reported33,610NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselAug 18, 2024Aug 19, 2024F175$1.59$27833,435NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselAug 18, 2024Aug 19, 2024M · derivative416$0.00$07,084NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerAug 9, 2024Aug 9, 2024M2,099not reportednot reported38,391NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerAug 9, 2024Aug 9, 2024F879$1.52$1,33637,512NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerAug 9, 2024Aug 9, 2024M · derivative2,099$0.00$044,081NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 24, 2024Jul 24, 2024M244not reportednot reported70,237NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 24, 2024Jul 24, 2024F103$2.45$25270,134NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 24, 2024Jul 24, 2024M · derivative244$0.00$03,164NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 24, 2024Jul 24, 2024M1,521not reportednot reported11,429,244NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 24, 2024Jul 24, 2024F637$2.45$1,56111,428,607NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 24, 2024Jul 24, 2024M183not reportednot reported20,384NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 24, 2024Jul 24, 2024F77$2.45$18920,307NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 24, 2024Jul 24, 2024M · derivative1,521$0.00$019,777NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 24, 2024Jul 24, 2024M · derivative183$0.00$017,373NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJul 19, 2024Jul 19, 2024M2,544not reportednot reported53,954NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJul 19, 2024Jul 19, 2024F1,065$2.39$2,54552,889NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJul 19, 2024Jul 19, 2024M · derivative2,544$0.00$022,897NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 19, 2024Jul 19, 2024M10,176not reportednot reported11,431,982NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 19, 2024Jul 19, 2024F4,259$2.39$10,17911,427,723NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 19, 2024Jul 19, 2024M · derivative10,176$0.00$0111,938NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 19, 2024Jul 19, 2024M6,105not reportednot reported72,548NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 19, 2024Jul 19, 2024F2,555$2.39$6,10669,993NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 19, 2024Jul 19, 2024M · derivative6,105$0.00$054,951NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024M834not reportednot reported51,760NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024F350$2.43$85151,410NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024M · derivative834$0.00$015,000NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024M417not reportednot reported33,369NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024F175$2.43$42533,194NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024M · derivative417$0.00$07,500NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024M11,264not reportednot reported11,426,520NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024F4,714$2.43$11,45511,421,806NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024M834not reportednot reported20,551NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024F350$2.43$85120,201NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024M · derivative11,264$0.00$0202,751NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024M · derivative834$0.00$017,556NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024M1,111not reportednot reported66,908NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024F465$2.43$1,13066,443NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJul 18, 2024Jul 19, 2024M · derivative1,111$0.00$020,001NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerJul 9, 2024Jul 9, 2024M2,099not reportednot reported37,171NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerJul 9, 2024Jul 9, 2024F879$2.34$2,05736,292NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerJul 9, 2024Jul 9, 2024M · derivative2,099$0.00$046,180NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 24, 2024Jun 24, 2024M1,522not reportednot reported11,415,893NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 24, 2024Jun 24, 2024F637$2.35$1,49711,415,256NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 24, 2024Jun 24, 2024M182not reportednot reported19,794NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 24, 2024Jun 24, 2024F77$2.35$18119,717NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 24, 2024Jun 24, 2024M · derivative1,522$0.00$021,298NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 24, 2024Jun 24, 2024M · derivative182$0.00$018,390NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 24, 2024Jun 24, 2024M243not reportednot reported65,899NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 24, 2024Jun 24, 2024F102$2.35$24065,797NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 24, 2024Jun 24, 2024M · derivative243$0.00$03,408NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M833not reportednot reported49,796NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024F349$2.41$84149,447NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M2,544not reportednot reported51,991NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024F1,065$2.41$2,56750,926NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative2,544$0.00$025,441NoForm 4
Stemm DarylCFOJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative833$0.00$015,834NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M417not reportednot reported33,127NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024F175$2.41$42232,952NoForm 4
Lee Kristen MorseGeneral CounselJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative417$0.00$07,917NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M11,263not reportednot reported11,413,168NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024F4,714$2.41$11,36111,408,454NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M10,176not reportednot reported11,418,630NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024F4,259$2.41$10,26411,414,371NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M833not reportednot reported19,961NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024F349$2.41$84119,612NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative10,176$0.00$0122,114NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative11,263$0.00$0214,015NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative833$0.00$018,572NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M1,111not reportednot reported62,571NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024F465$2.41$1,12162,106NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M6,106not reportednot reported68,212NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024F2,556$2.41$6,16065,656NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative6,106$0.00$061,056NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative1,111$0.00$021,112NoForm 4
Martell FrankJun 18, 2024Jun 18, 2024A · derivative56,506$0.00$056,506NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerJun 7, 2024Jun 7, 2024M2,099not reportednot reported35,951NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerJun 7, 2024Jun 7, 2024F879$2.44$2,14535,072NoForm 4
Young RobynChief Marketing OfficerJun 7, 2024Jun 7, 2024M · derivative2,099$0.00$048,279NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerMay 24, 2024May 24, 2024M1,521not reportednot reported11,402,542NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerMay 24, 2024May 24, 2024F637$2.57$1,63711,401,905NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerMay 24, 2024May 24, 2024M183not reportednot reported19,205NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerMay 24, 2024May 24, 2024F77$2.57$19819,128NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerMay 24, 2024May 24, 2024M · derivative1,521$0.00$022,820NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerMay 24, 2024May 24, 2024M · derivative183$0.00$019,405NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 24, 2024May 24, 2024M243not reportednot reported61,562NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 24, 2024May 24, 2024F102$2.57$26261,460NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 24, 2024May 24, 2024M · derivative243$0.00$03,651NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 17, 2024May 17, 2024M1,111not reportednot reported58,234NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 17, 2024May 17, 2024F465$2.72$1,26557,769NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 17, 2024May 17, 2024M6,106not reportednot reported63,875NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 17, 2024May 17, 2024F2,556$2.72$6,95261,319NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 17, 2024May 17, 2024M · derivative6,106$0.00$067,162NoForm 4
DeRose-Wilson IsaiahChief Technology OfficerMay 17, 2024May 17, 2024M · derivative1,111$0.00$022,223NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerMay 17, 2024May 17, 2024M11,264not reportednot reported11,399,818NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerMay 17, 2024May 17, 2024F4,714$2.72$12,82211,395,104NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerMay 17, 2024May 17, 2024M10,176not reportednot reported11,405,280NoForm 4
Haldeman Lucas MerwanChief Executive OfficerMay 17, 2024May 17, 2024F4,259$2.72$11,58411,401,021NoForm 4