SNDASONIDA SENIOR LIVING, INC.
- Market cap
- $1.62B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $33.82
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Healthcare
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Medical Care Facilities
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-11-03
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Simanovsky Michael | Sep 2 | Sep 4 | J | 100,373 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | A | 1,592,406 | $26.74 | $42,580,936 | 3,199,998 | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | A | 87,530 | $26.74 | $2,340,552 | 5,353,689 | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | A | 224,829 | $26.74 | $6,011,927 | 224,829 | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | A | 1,834,951 | $26.74 | $49,066,590 | 1,834,951 | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | M | 1,504,134 | $32.00 | $48,132,288 | 6,857,823 | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | M | 97,371 | $32.00 | $3,115,872 | 807,115 | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | D · derivative | 38,742 | $40.00 | $1,549,680 | not reported | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | D · derivative | 2,508 | $40.00 | $100,320 | not reported | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | A · derivative | 38,742 | $32.00 | $1,239,744 | 38,742 | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | A · derivative | 2,508 | $32.00 | $80,256 | 2,508 | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | M · derivative | 38,742 | $32.00 | $1,239,744 | not reported | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | M · derivative | 2,508 | $32.00 | $80,256 | not reported | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | D · derivative | 968,538 | $40.00 | $38,741,520 | not reported | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | D · derivative | 62,712 | $40.00 | $2,508,480 | not reported | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | A · derivative | 968,538 | $40.00 | $38,741,520 | 968,538 | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Mar 11 | Sep 44/A | A · derivative | 62,712 | $40.00 | $2,508,480 | 62,712 | No | Form 4/A |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Sep 1 | Sep 1 | S | 97,581 | $38.42 | Sale −$3,749,062 | 100,373 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Aug 28 | Sep 1 | S | 21,792 | $38.16 | Sale −$831,583 | 202,569 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Aug 28 | Sep 1 | S | 4,615 | $39.25 | Sale −$181,139 | 197,954 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | S | 15,000 | $39.00 | Sale −$585,000 | 224,361 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Aug 26 | Aug 27 | S | 15,086 | $40.94 | Sale −$617,621 | 239,361 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Capital LLC | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | S | 115,000 | $40.71 | Sale −$4,681,650 | 254,447 | No | Form 4 |
| CPIF Sparti SAF, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | J | 1,182,595 | $0.00 | $0 | 652,356 | No | Form 4 |
| Harris Benjamin P | Aug 14 | Aug 19 | S | 3,074 | $39.79 | Sale −$122,314 | 13,232 | No | Form 4 |
| Harris Benjamin P | Aug 14 | Aug 19 | S | 3,195 | $39.79 | Sale −$127,129 | 10,037 | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Aug 10 | Aug 10 | D | 1,504,134 | not reported | not reported | 5,353,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Aug 10 | Aug 10 | D | 97,371 | not reported | not reported | 709,744 | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Aug 10 | Aug 10 | M | 1,504,134 | $32.00 | $48,132,288 | 6,857,823 | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Aug 10 | Aug 10 | M | 97,371 | $32.00 | $3,115,872 | 807,115 | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Aug 10 | Aug 10 | A · derivative | 38,742 | $40.00 | $1,549,680 | 38,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Aug 10 | Aug 10 | A · derivative | 2,508 | $40.00 | $100,320 | 2,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Aug 10 | Aug 10 | D · derivative | 38,742 | $40.00 | $1,549,680 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Aug 10 | Aug 10 | D · derivative | 2,508 | $40.00 | $100,320 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Aug 10 | Aug 10 | A · derivative | 38,742 | $32.00 | $1,239,744 | 38,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Aug 10 | Aug 10 | A · derivative | 2,508 | $32.00 | $80,256 | 2,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Aug 10 | Aug 10 | M · derivative | 38,742 | $32.00 | $1,239,744 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Aug 10 | Aug 10 | M · derivative | 2,508 | $32.00 | $80,256 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nikodemus Anton D.Chief Operating Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | A | 12,118 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,118 | No | Form 4 |
| Nikodemus Anton D.Chief Operating Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | A · derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Krueger Jill M | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 4,132 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,874 | No | Form 4 |
| Harris Benjamin P | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 7,124 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Mauldin Stephen H | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 4,132 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Martin J Chandler | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 4,132 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Levinson Sam | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 6,412 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,412 | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue Lilly | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 4,132 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,827 | No | Form 4 |
| Harris Benjamin P | May 13 | Jun 15 | S | 2,500 | $37.46 | Sale −$93,650 | 9,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy MaxSVP & Chief Investment Officer | Jun 2 | Jun 8 | F | 1,785 | $32.75 | $58,459 | 100,297 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy MaxSVP & Chief Investment Officer | May 19 | Jun 84/A | F | 1,405 | $36.94 | $51,901 | 102,082 | No | Form 4/A |
| Bailey TabithaSVP & Chief Legal Officer | May 19 | May 21 | F | 432 | $36.94 | $15,958 | 19,328 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | May 19 | May 21 | F | 3,067 | $36.94 | $113,295 | 303,831 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | May 19 | May 21 | F | 1,952 | $36.94 | $72,107 | 186,423 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothySVP & Chief Accounting Officer | May 19 | May 21 | F | 346 | $36.94 | $12,781 | 40,966 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Apr 17 | Apr 22 | A | 23,023 | $0.00 | $0 | 306,898 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Apr 17 | Apr 22 | A | 12,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 188,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Apr 5 | Apr 22 | F | 7,010 | $32.18 | $225,582 | 283,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Apr 5 | Apr 22 | F | 4,461 | $32.18 | $143,555 | 175,652 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey TabithaSVP & Chief Legal Officer | Apr 17 | Apr 21 | A | 4,847 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,760 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy MaxSVP & Chief Investment Officer | Apr 17 | Apr 21 | A | 8,482 | $0.00 | $0 | 103,487 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothySVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Apr 17 | Apr 21 | A | 3,635 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,312 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothySVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Apr 5 | Apr 21 | F | 593 | $32.18 | $19,083 | 37,677 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Mar 9 | Apr 10 | D | 14,353 | $0.00 | $0 | 297,357 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Mar 9 | Apr 10 | F | 6,472 | $36.64 | $237,134 | 290,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 9 | Apr 10 | D | 9,134 | $0.00 | $0 | 183,030 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 9 | Apr 10 | F | 2,917 | $36.64 | $106,879 | 180,113 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothySVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Mar 9 | Apr 10 | D | 1,957 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,817 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothySVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Mar 9 | Apr 10 | F | 547 | $36.64 | $20,042 | 38,270 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey TabithaSVP & Chief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Apr 10 | A · derivative | 55,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Feb 23 | Apr 10 | A · derivative | 275,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 275,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy MaxSVP & Chief Investment Officer | Feb 23 | Apr 10 | A · derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 130,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Apr 10 | A · derivative | 185,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 185,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothySVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Feb 23 | Apr 10 | A · derivative | 55,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey TabithaSVP & Chief Legal Officer | Dec 9, 2025 | Apr 10 | F | 402 | $30.43 | $12,233 | 14,913 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Sep 5, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | F | 809 | $25.80 | $20,872 | 326,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Mar 12, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | D | 14,657 | $0.00 | $0 | 311,710 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothyVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jul 21, 2025 | Jul 23, 2025 | F | 187 | $24.83 | $4,643 | 40,774 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson David William | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A | 2,985 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Harris Benjamin P | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A | 2,985 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,682 | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue Lilly | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A | 2,985 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,695 | No | Form 4 |
| Krueger Jill M | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A | 2,985 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Zibel Elliot R | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A | 2,985 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Beren Noah | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A | 2,985 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,171 | No | Form 4 |
| Lieberman Shmuel | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A | 2,985 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy MaxSee Remarks | May 30, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | F | 1,687 | $24.40 | $41,163 | 95,005 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy MaxSee Remarks | May 19, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | A | 11,692 | $0.00 | $0 | 96,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey TabithaSVP & Chief Legal Officer | May 19, 2025 | May 21, 2025 | A | 5,315 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,315 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothyVP & Chief Accounting Officer | May 19, 2025 | May 21, 2025 | A | 4,252 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,961 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | May 19, 2025 | May 21, 2025 | A | 23,384 | $0.00 | $0 | 323,176 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | May 19, 2025 | May 21, 2025 | A | 14,881 | $0.00 | $0 | 192,164 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | May 12, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | F | 655 | $24.70 | $16,179 | 177,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Apr 5, 2025 | Apr 11, 2025 | F | 2,678 | $21.74 | $58,220 | 177,938 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Apr 11, 2025 | D | 12,092 | $0.00 | $0 | 180,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Karicher MichaelChief People Officer | Apr 5, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | F | 523 | $21.74 | $11,370 | 46,442 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Apr 5, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | F | 4,853 | $21.74 | $105,504 | 299,792 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothyVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Apr 5, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | F | 570 | $21.74 | $12,392 | 36,709 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Mar 12, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | D | 10,824 | $0.00 | $0 | 304,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothyVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | D | 3,512 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Brickman David RSVP Gen. Counsel & Secretary | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 29, 2025 | F | 1,671 | $22.74 | $37,999 | 114,298 | No | Form 4 |
| Brickman David RSVP Gen. Counsel & Secretary | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 29, 2025 | D | 76,873 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,425 | No | Form 4 |
| Fryar MichaelSVP-Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 17, 2025 | Jan 22, 2025 | F | 2,247 | $22.36 | $50,243 | 85,266 | No | Form 4 |
| Fryar MichaelSVP-Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 17, 2025 | Jan 22, 2025 | D | 74,060 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (B) LP | Jan 10, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | P | 27,111 | $21.31 | Purchase +$577,735 | 1,607,592 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (B) LP | Jan 8, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | P | 15,000 | $21.34 | Purchase +$320,100 | 1,580,481 | No | Form 4 |
| Harris Benjamin P | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 9, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $24.00 | Sale −$72,000 | 8,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Nov 18, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | P | 4,166 | $21.63 | Purchase +$90,111 | 192,708 | No | Form 4 |
| Beren Noah | Nov 18, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | P | 500 | $21.40 | Purchase +$10,700 | 22,186 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | P | 85 | $23.34 | Purchase +$1,984 | 85 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | P | 85 | $23.28 | Purchase +$1,979 | 85 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothyVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 741 | $22.39 | Sale −$16,591 | 2,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothyVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 2,689 | $22.86 | Sale −$61,471 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothyVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 1,797 | $22.70 | Sale −$40,792 | 40,791 | No | Form 4 |
| Karicher MichaelSee Remarks | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | P | 2,000 | $22.00 | Purchase +$44,000 | 46,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | P | 4,000 | $22.68 | Purchase +$90,720 | 315,469 | No | Form 4 |
| Beren Noah | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | P | 4,300 | $22.10 | Purchase +$95,030 | 20,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Beren Noah | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | P | 700 | $22.85 | Purchase +$15,995 | 21,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (A) LP | Oct 23, 2024 | Oct 25, 2024 | P | 127,218 | $24.75 | Purchase +$3,148,646 | 1,565,481 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (A) LP | Oct 16, 2024 | Oct 16, 2024 | P | 8,957 | $25.46 | Purchase +$228,045 | 1,438,293 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (A) LP | Oct 15, 2024 | Oct 16, 2024 | P | 15,927 | $23.95 | Purchase +$381,452 | 1,429,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (A) LP | Oct 14, 2024 | Oct 16, 2024 | P | 9,564 | $22.96 | Purchase +$219,589 | 1,413,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (A) LP | Oct 10, 2024 | Oct 16, 2024 | J | 648,942 | not reported | not reported | 709,744 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Sep 9, 2024 | Sep 10, 2024 | F | 786 | $26.92 | $21,159 | 311,469 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (B) LP | Aug 19, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | A | 234,358 | $27.00 | $6,327,666 | 5,266,159 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (B) LP | Aug 19, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | A | 211,827 | $27.00 | $5,719,329 | 1,358,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (B) LP | Aug 19, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | A | 1,403,815 | $27.00 | $37,903,005 | 1,403,815 | No | Form 4 |
| Beren Noah | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | P | 3,700 | $27.00 | Purchase +$99,900 | 16,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Levinson Sam | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | P | 250,000 | $27.00 | Purchase +$6,750,000 | 2,699,593 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothyVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jul 22, 2024 | Jul 23, 2024 | F | 171 | $29.41 | $5,029 | 42,588 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | P | 4,200 | $23.85 | Purchase +$100,170 | 312,255 | No | Form 4 |
| Harris Benjamin P | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 2,710 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Krueger Jill M | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 2,710 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,757 | No | Form 4 |
| Zibel Elliot R | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 2,710 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,623 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson David William | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 2,710 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,623 | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue Lilly | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 2,710 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,710 | No | Form 4 |
| Lieberman Shmuel | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 2,710 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,623 | No | Form 4 |
| Beren Noah | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 2,710 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy MaxSee Remarks | Jun 2, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy MaxSee Remarks | Jun 2, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy MaxSee Remarks | Jun 2, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A | 55,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | May 13, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | F | 655 | $32.27 | $21,137 | 188,542 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark ReanaeSee Remarks | Apr 18, 2024 | Apr 22, 2024 | P | 3,347 | $30.11 | Purchase +$100,778 | 34,431 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 18, 2024 | P | 3,000 | $28.72 | Purchase +$86,160 | 308,055 | No | Form 4 |
| Fryar MichaelSVP - Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 9, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | S | 1,296 | $27.76 | Sale −$35,977 | 87,513 | No | Form 4 |
| Fryar MichaelSVP - Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 8, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | S | 7,898 | $28.29 | Sale −$223,434 | 88,809 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark ReanaeSee Remarks | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 5,542 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,542 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark ReanaeSee Remarks | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 5,542 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 25,863 | $0.00 | $0 | 164,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 25,862 | $0.00 | $0 | 189,879 | No | Form 4 |
| Detz KevinEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | F | 682 | $29.41 | $20,058 | 189,197 | No | Form 4 |
| Fryar MichaelSVP - Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 11,454 | $0.00 | $0 | 86,005 | No | Form 4 |
| Fryar MichaelSVP - Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 11,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 97,458 | No | Form 4 |
| Fryar MichaelSVP - Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | F | 751 | $29.41 | $22,087 | 96,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Karicher MichaelSee Remarks | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 5,542 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,542 | No | Form 4 |
| Karicher MichaelSee Remarks | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 5,542 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Karicher MichaelSee Remarks | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | F | 119 | $29.41 | $3,500 | 44,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothyVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 5,542 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,395 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothyVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 5,542 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,937 | No | Form 4 |
| Cober TimothyVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | F | 178 | $29.41 | $5,235 | 42,759 | No | Form 4 |
| Brickman David RSVP Gen. Counsel & Secretary | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 12,562 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,063 | No | Form 4 |
| Brickman David RSVP Gen. Counsel & Secretary | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 12,562 | $0.00 | $0 | 116,625 | No | Form 4 |
| Brickman David RSVP Gen. Counsel & Secretary | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | F | 656 | $29.41 | $19,293 | 115,969 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 40,641 | $0.00 | $0 | 266,066 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 40,641 | $0.00 | $0 | 306,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | F | 1,652 | $29.41 | $48,585 | 305,055 | No | Form 4 |
| Ribar BrandonPresident & CEO | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 27, 2024 | F | 3,302 | $29.41 | $97,112 | 225,425 | No | Form 4 |
| Brickman David RSVP Gen. Counsel & Secretary | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 27, 2024 | F | 1,841 | $29.41 | $54,144 | 91,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Fryar MichaelSVP - Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 27, 2024 | F | 2,107 | $29.41 | $61,967 | 74,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (A) LP | Mar 22, 2024 | Mar 26, 2024 | A | 5,227 | $9.50 | $49,657 | 5,031,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (A) LP | Mar 22, 2024 | Mar 26, 2024 | A | 15,189 | $9.50 | $144,296 | 1,146,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant Dallas Parkway (A) LP | Mar 22, 2024 | Mar 26, 2024 | A | 1,032,216 | $9.50 | $9,806,052 | 1,032,216 | No | Form 4 |
| Levinson Sam | Mar 22, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | P | 526,316 | $9.50 | Purchase +$5,000,002 | 2,449,593 | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | A | 1,261,638 | $9.50 | $11,985,561 | 5,026,574 | No | Form 4 |
| Simanovsky Michael | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | A | 843,625 | $9.50 | $8,014,438 | 1,131,670 | No | Form 4 |
| Levinson Sam | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | P | 1,052,632 | $9.50 | Purchase +$10,000,004 | 1,923,277 | No | Form 4 |
| DeSorcy Peter | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | P | 268,630 | $10.00 | Purchase +$2,686,300 | 679,580 | No | Form 4 |
| DeSorcy Peter | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | S | 268,630 | $10.00 | Sale −$2,686,300 | 679,580 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant GP Holdings LLC | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M | 360,097 | $10.00 | $3,600,970 | 3,764,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant GP Holdings LLC | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M | 39,903 | $10.00 | $399,030 | 288,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Conversant GP Holdings LLC | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 400,000 | $10.00 | $4,000,000 | 350,000 | No | Form 4 |