SNPSSYNOPSYS INC
- Market cap
- $82.43B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $430.14
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Infrastructure
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-05
Showing the latest 500 of 584 transactions.
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | M | 14,604 | $135.88 | $1,984,392 | 91,469 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 14,604 | $462.84 | Sale −$6,759,359 | 76,865 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | M · derivative | 14,604 | $135.88 | $1,984,392 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Oct 6 | Oct 7 | S | 583.61 | $502.64 | Sale −$293,344 | 17,094.39 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Oct 6 | Oct 7 | S | 560 | $502.40 | Sale −$281,341 | 16,534.39 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraDeputy CFO & CAO | Oct 6 | Oct 6 | M | 9,170 | $135.88 | $1,246,020 | 31,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraDeputy CFO & CAO | Oct 6 | Oct 6 | S | 9,170 | $500.00 | Sale −$4,585,000 | 22,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraDeputy CFO & CAO | Oct 6 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 9,170 | $135.88 | $1,246,020 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraDeputy CFO & CAO | Oct 5 | Oct 6 | M | 3,000 | $135.88 | $407,640 | 25,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraDeputy CFO & CAO | Oct 5 | Oct 6 | S | 3,000 | $484.78 | Sale −$1,454,340 | 22,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraDeputy CFO & CAO | Oct 5 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $135.88 | $407,640 | 9,170 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M | 14,604 | $135.88 | $1,984,392 | 91,469 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | S | 14,604 | $374.88 | Sale −$5,474,748 | 76,865 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M · derivative | 14,604 | $135.88 | $1,984,392 | 14,604 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 11 | Sep 14 | M | 2,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,671 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 11 | Sep 14 | F | 993 | $397.38 | $394,598 | 17,678 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 11 | Sep 14 | M · derivative | 2,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,565 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Sep 1 | Sep 2 | M | 24,641 | $135.88 | $3,348,219 | 145,084 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Sep 1 | Sep 2 | S | 24,641 | $419.44 | Sale −$10,335,421 | 120,443 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Sep 1 | Sep 2 | M · derivative | 24,641 | $135.88 | $3,348,219 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 1 | Sep 2 | M | 699 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 1 | Sep 2 | F | 304 | $414.82 | $126,105 | 16,388 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 1 | Sep 2 | M · derivative | 699 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,398 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Aug 31 | Sep 2 | M | 25,000 | $135.88 | $3,397,000 | 145,421 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Aug 31 | Sep 2 | S | 25,000 | $441.76 | Sale −$11,044,000 | 120,421 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Aug 31 | Sep 2 | J | 22 | $360.96 | $7,941 | 120,443 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Aug 31 | Sep 2 | M · derivative | 25,000 | $135.88 | $3,397,000 | 24,641 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellow MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Aug 31 | Sep 2 | J | 27 | $360.96 | $9,746 | 2,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraDeputy CFO & CAO | Aug 31 | Sep 2 | J | 27 | $360.96 | $9,746 | 22,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 31 | Sep 2 | J | 27 | $360.96 | $9,746 | 76,865 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Aug 28 | Aug 31 | M | 25,000 | $135.88 | $3,397,000 | 145,421 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Aug 28 | Aug 31 | S | 25,000 | $445.55 | Sale −$11,138,750 | 120,421 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Aug 28 | Aug 31 | M · derivative | 25,000 | $135.88 | $3,397,000 | 49,641 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Aug 16 | Aug 17 | M | 729 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,311 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Aug 16 | Aug 17 | F | 318 | $421.50 | $134,037 | 15,993 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Aug 16 | Aug 17 | M · derivative | 729 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,374 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M | 449 | $0.00 | $0 | 120,577 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | F | 156 | $454.38 | $70,883 | 120,421 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 449 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,244 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellow MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M | 4,048 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellow MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | F | 2,007 | $454.38 | $911,941 | 2,041 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellow MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M | 1,080 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,121 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellow MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | F | 536 | $454.38 | $243,548 | 2,585 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellow MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 4,048 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,713 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellow MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 1,080 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraDeputy CFO & CAO | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M | 720 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraDeputy CFO & CAO | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | F | 249 | $454.38 | $113,141 | 22,690 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraDeputy CFO & CAO | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 720 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,597 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M | 540 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,817 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | F | 235 | $454.38 | $106,779 | 15,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 540 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,698 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M | 14,603 | $135.88 | $1,984,256 | 89,623 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | S | 14,603 | $458.96 | Sale −$6,702,193 | 75,020 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M | 3,310 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,330 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | F | 1,492 | $454.38 | $677,935 | 76,838 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 14,603 | $135.88 | $1,984,256 | 29,208 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 3,310 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,546 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M | 1,259 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,888 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | F | 436 | $454.38 | $198,110 | 1,452 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 1,259 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,295 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Jun 12 | Jun 15 | S | 3,394 | $450.02 | Sale −$1,527,368 | 14,358 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cohn Jesse | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | A | 710 | $0.00 | $0 | 710 | No | Form 4 |
| Cohn Jesse | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | A | 372 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,082 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M | 699 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,581 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | F | 304 | $492.29 | $149,656 | 15,277 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M · derivative | 699 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,097 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | May 16 | May 18 | M | 729 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | May 16 | May 18 | F | 318 | $502.42 | $159,770 | 14,882 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | May 16 | May 18 | M · derivative | 729 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,103 | No | Form 4 |
| Chizen Bruce R | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | A | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,162 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwarz John | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | A | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Chaffin Janice | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | A | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Mercedes | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | A | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 453 | No | Form 4 |
| Sargent Jeannine P | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | A | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,997 | No | Form 4 |
| Painter Robert G | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | A | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,744 | No | Form 4 |
| Vijayaraghavan Ravi K | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | A | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Shimer Peter A | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | A | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,378 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 1,763 | $0.00 | $0 | 120,758 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | F | 630 | $412.63 | $259,957 | 120,128 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 1,763 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,763 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 793 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,507 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | F | 288 | $412.63 | $118,837 | 22,219 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 793 | $0.00 | $0 | 793 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 1,322 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,478 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | F | 458 | $412.63 | $188,985 | 75,020 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 1,322 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 793 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,663 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | F | 282 | $412.63 | $116,362 | 18,381 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 793 | $0.00 | $0 | 793 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | M | 292 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,598 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | F | 127 | $424.32 | $53,889 | 14,471 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | M · derivative | 292 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 1 | Mar 2 | M | 699 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,610 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 1 | Mar 2 | F | 304 | $414.00 | $125,856 | 14,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 1 | Mar 2 | M · derivative | 699 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,796 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Feb 27 | Mar 2 | J | 28 | $351.90 | $9,853 | 118,995 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 2 | J | 28 | $351.90 | $9,853 | 21,714 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 27 | Mar 2 | J | 28 | $351.90 | $9,853 | 74,156 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Feb 27 | Mar 2 | J | 28 | $351.90 | $9,853 | 17,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Shimer Peter A | Feb 27 | Mar 2 | A | 845 | $0.00 | $0 | 845 | No | Form 4 |
| Shimer Peter A | Feb 27 | Mar 2 | A | 80 | $0.00 | $0 | 925 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Feb 16 | Feb 17 | M | 2,873 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,832 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Feb 16 | Feb 17 | F | 921 | $437.09 | $402,560 | 13,911 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Feb 16 | Feb 17 | M · derivative | 2,873 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,832 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Jan 12 | Jan 13 | S | 250 | $530.00 | Sale −$132,500 | 11,959 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Jan 7 | Jan 8 | S | 250 | $510.00 | Sale −$127,500 | 12,209 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | M | 702 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,120 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | F | 306 | $469.72 | $143,734 | 9,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | M | 1,873 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,687 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | F | 815 | $469.72 | $382,822 | 10,872 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | M | 1,873 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,745 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | F | 815 | $469.72 | $382,822 | 11,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | M | 937 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,867 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | F | 408 | $469.72 | $191,646 | 12,459 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 702 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,683 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 1,873 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,810 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 1,873 | $0.00 | $0 | 937 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 937 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M | 1,044 | $354.45 | $370,046 | 18,886 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | S | 1,044 | $460.77 | Sale −$481,044 | 17,842 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M | 2,613 | $348.17 | $909,768 | 20,455 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | S | 2,613 | $460.77 | Sale −$1,203,992 | 17,842 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,613 | $348.17 | $909,768 | 10,448 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,044 | $354.45 | $370,046 | 5,365 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 16, 2025 | Dec 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,693 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,693 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellow MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Dec 16, 2025 | Dec 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,475 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,761 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 16, 2025 | Dec 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 4,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,317 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 16, 2025 | Dec 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,238 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 16, 2025 | Dec 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,856 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,856 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 16, 2025 | Dec 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 7,554 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,554 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellow MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A · derivative | 24,286 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,286 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M | 1,234 | $0.00 | $0 | 118,820 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 612 | $465.75 | $285,039 | 118,208 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M | 882 | $0.00 | $0 | 119,090 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 438 | $465.75 | $203,999 | 118,652 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M | 626 | $0.00 | $0 | 119,278 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 311 | $465.75 | $144,848 | 118,967 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,234 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 882 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,763 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 626 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,877 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M | 740 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 367 | $465.75 | $170,930 | 20,893 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M | 562 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,455 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 279 | $465.75 | $129,944 | 21,176 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M | 1,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 502 | $465.75 | $233,807 | 21,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 740 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 562 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,158 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,146 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M | 1,058 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,673 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 525 | $465.75 | $244,519 | 72,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M | 1,654 | $0.00 | $0 | 73,802 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 821 | $465.75 | $382,381 | 72,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M | 2,276 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,257 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 1,129 | $465.75 | $525,832 | 74,128 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,058 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,654 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,276 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M | 3,590 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,907 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 1,780 | $465.75 | $829,035 | 17,127 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M | 662 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 329 | $465.75 | $153,232 | 17,460 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M | 759 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,219 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 377 | $465.75 | $175,588 | 17,842 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,590 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,590 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 662 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 759 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 4, 2025 | M | 293 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 4, 2025 | F | 128 | $466.44 | $59,704 | 9,418 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 293 | $0.00 | $0 | 292 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 2, 2025 | M | 699 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 2, 2025 | F | 304 | $438.29 | $133,240 | 9,253 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 699 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Sep 22, 2025 | Sep 23, 2025 | M | 9,873 | $89.76 | $886,200 | 30,393 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Sep 22, 2025 | Sep 23, 2025 | S | 9,873 | $500.90 | Sale −$4,945,386 | 20,520 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Sep 22, 2025 | Sep 23, 2025 | M · derivative | 9,873 | $89.76 | $886,200 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Sep 19, 2025 | Sep 23, 2025 | M | 6,000 | $89.76 | $538,560 | 26,520 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Sep 19, 2025 | Sep 23, 2025 | S | 6,000 | $482.00 | Sale −$2,892,000 | 20,520 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Sep 19, 2025 | Sep 23, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,000 | $89.76 | $538,560 | 9,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Painter Robert G | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 15, 2025 | P | 350 | $425.44 | Purchase +$148,904 | 2,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,848 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | A | 342 | $0.00 | $0 | 166,948 | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | A | 798 | $0.00 | $0 | 167,746 | No | Form 4 |
| Vijayaraghavan Ravi K | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | A | 342 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Vijayaraghavan Ravi K | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | A | 798 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,214 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Sep 5, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | M | 2,612 | $348.17 | $909,420 | 17,929 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Sep 5, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | S | 2,612 | $609.77 | Sale −$1,592,719 | 15,317 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Sep 5, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | M | 1,043 | $354.45 | $369,691 | 16,360 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Sep 5, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | S | 1,043 | $609.77 | Sale −$635,990 | 15,317 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Sep 5, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,612 | $348.17 | $909,420 | 13,061 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Sep 5, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,043 | $354.45 | $369,691 | 6,409 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | M | 293 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | F | 128 | $592.12 | $75,791 | 8,858 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 293 | $0.00 | $0 | 585 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 11,366 | $89.76 | $1,020,212 | 82,981 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | S | 11,366 | $589.01 | Sale −$6,694,688 | 71,615 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,366 | $89.76 | $1,020,212 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 700 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,998 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | F | 305 | $603.52 | $184,074 | 8,693 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee JanetGC & Corporate Secretary | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 700 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,194 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 29, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | J | 26 | $376.77 | $9,796 | 1,511 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Aug 29, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | J | 26 | $376.77 | $9,796 | 117,586 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Aug 29, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | J | 26 | $376.77 | $9,796 | 20,520 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Aug 29, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | J | 26 | $376.77 | $9,796 | 15,317 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 29, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | J | 26 | $376.77 | $9,796 | 71,615 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M | 6,009 | $0.00 | $0 | 101,512 | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | F | 2,367 | $633.47 | $1,499,423 | 99,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M | 27,795 | $0.00 | $0 | 126,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | F | 10,942 | $633.47 | $6,931,429 | 115,998 | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M | 46,596 | $0.00 | $0 | 162,594 | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | F | 18,339 | $633.47 | $11,617,206 | 144,255 | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M | 36,856 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,111 | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | F | 14,505 | $633.47 | $9,188,482 | 166,606 | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 36,856 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,009 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 27,795 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gopal Ajei | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 46,596 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | S | 4,869 | $471.19 | Sale −$2,294,224 | 1,485 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | M | 2,949 | $319.20 | $941,321 | 4,434 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | S | 2,949 | $471.27 | Sale −$1,389,775 | 1,485 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | M | 1,192 | $354.45 | $422,504 | 2,677 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | S | 1,192 | $471.18 | Sale −$561,647 | 1,485 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,949 | $319.20 | $941,321 | 5,898 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,192 | $354.45 | $422,504 | 4,173 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 15, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | M | 7,832 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 15, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | F | 3,411 | $478.86 | $1,633,391 | 6,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 15, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 7,832 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,832 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | M | 2,086 | $354.45 | $739,383 | 17,377 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | S | 2,086 | $485.72 | Sale −$1,013,212 | 15,291 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | M | 5,224 | $348.17 | $1,818,840 | 20,515 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | S | 5,224 | $485.72 | Sale −$2,537,401 | 15,291 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,224 | $348.17 | $1,818,840 | 15,673 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,086 | $354.45 | $739,383 | 7,452 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 11,366 | $89.76 | $1,020,212 | 82,955 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | S | 11,366 | $457.93 | Sale −$5,204,832 | 71,589 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,366 | $89.76 | $1,020,212 | 11,366 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Borgen Luis | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | A | 491 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,833 | No | Form 4 |
| Chaffin Janice | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | A | 491 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Chizen Bruce R | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | A | 491 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,709 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Mercedes | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | A | 491 | $0.00 | $0 | 491 | No | Form 4 |
| Painter Robert G | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | A | 491 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Sargent Jeannine P | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | A | 491 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwarz John | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | A | 491 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,787 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,764 | $0.00 | $0 | 118,435 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | F | 875 | $446.23 | $390,451 | 117,560 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,764 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,323 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,245 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | F | 656 | $446.23 | $292,727 | 71,589 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,323 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 794 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,572 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | F | 281 | $446.23 | $125,391 | 15,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 794 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,586 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 794 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | F | 346 | $446.23 | $154,396 | 1,933 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 794 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,586 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 406 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | F | 151 | $446.23 | $67,381 | 23,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 406 | $0.00 | $0 | 811 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 794 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,780 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | F | 286 | $446.23 | $127,622 | 20,494 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 794 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,586 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 15,705 | $89.76 | $1,409,681 | 132,376 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | S | 15,705 | $444.42 | Sale −$6,979,616 | 116,671 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,705 | $89.76 | $1,409,681 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M | 11,366 | $89.76 | $1,020,212 | 82,288 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 11,366 | $463.75 | Sale −$5,270,983 | 70,922 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,366 | $89.76 | $1,020,212 | 22,732 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | J | 25 | $388.69 | $9,717 | 70,922 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | J | 25 | $388.69 | $9,717 | 116,671 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | J | 32 | $306.87 | $9,820 | 14,778 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | J | 25 | $388.69 | $9,717 | 23,128 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | J | 25 | $388.69 | $9,717 | 1,485 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | J | 25 | $388.69 | $9,717 | 19,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 16, 2025 | M | 10,322 | $319.20 | $3,294,782 | 18,125 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 16, 2025 | S | 10,322 | $505.99 | Sale −$5,222,829 | 7,803 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 16, 2025 | M | 4,173 | $354.45 | $1,479,120 | 11,976 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 16, 2025 | S | 4,173 | $505.97 | Sale −$2,111,413 | 7,803 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 16, 2025 | S | 6,343 | $506.07 | Sale −$3,210,002 | 1,460 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,322 | $319.20 | $3,294,782 | 8,847 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,173 | $354.45 | $1,479,120 | 5,365 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Jan 14, 2025 | Jan 16, 2025 | G | 450 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,897 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jan 14, 2025 | Jan 16, 2025 | G | 40 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,103 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 7,323 | $494.43 | $3,620,711 | 7,323 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,503 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,503 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 26,628 | $494.43 | $13,165,682 | 26,628 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 9,102 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,102 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 8,876 | $494.43 | $4,388,561 | 8,876 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,403 | $494.43 | $1,682,545 | 3,403 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,163 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,163 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 7,397 | $494.43 | $3,657,299 | 7,397 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,529 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,529 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,959 | $494.43 | $1,463,018 | 2,959 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,720 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 881 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 352 | $517.28 | $182,083 | 19,305 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 741 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 368 | $517.28 | $190,359 | 19,678 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 563 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,241 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 280 | $517.28 | $144,838 | 19,961 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 881 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 741 | $0.00 | $0 | 740 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 563 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 658 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,945 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 287 | $517.28 | $148,459 | 3,658 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 7,343 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,001 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 3,198 | $517.28 | $1,654,261 | 7,803 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 658 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,974 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 7,343 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 1,174 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 583 | $517.28 | $301,574 | 20,626 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 3,749 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 1,859 | $517.28 | $961,624 | 22,516 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 587 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,103 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 292 | $517.28 | $151,046 | 22,811 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 406 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 202 | $517.28 | $104,491 | 23,015 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 254 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 126 | $517.28 | $65,177 | 23,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,174 | $0.00 | $0 | 587 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 587 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 406 | $0.00 | $0 | 405 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 254 | $0.00 | $0 | 761 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,749 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 6,732 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,780 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 3,338 | $517.28 | $1,726,681 | 12,442 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 3,590 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,032 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 1,619 | $517.28 | $837,476 | 14,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 662 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,075 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 329 | $517.28 | $170,185 | 14,746 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,590 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,180 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 662 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,984 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,732 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 3,736 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,741 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 1,853 | $517.28 | $958,520 | 108,888 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 11,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 120,296 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 5,657 | $517.28 | $2,926,253 | 114,639 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 1,868 | $0.00 | $0 | 116,507 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 927 | $517.28 | $479,519 | 115,580 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 1,234 | $0.00 | $0 | 116,814 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 612 | $517.28 | $316,575 | 116,202 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 882 | $0.00 | $0 | 117,084 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 438 | $517.28 | $226,569 | 116,646 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,736 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,868 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,868 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,234 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,234 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 882 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,645 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 11,408 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 2,669 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 1,324 | $517.28 | $684,879 | 64,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 9,779 | $0.00 | $0 | 74,158 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 4,849 | $517.28 | $2,508,291 | 69,309 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 1,334 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,643 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 662 | $517.28 | $342,439 | 69,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 1,058 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,039 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 525 | $517.28 | $271,572 | 70,514 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M | 1,654 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 821 | $517.28 | $424,687 | 71,347 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,669 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,334 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,058 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,654 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,779 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 882 | $0.00 | $0 | 63,472 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | F | 438 | $490.07 | $214,651 | 63,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | D · derivative | 882 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Aug 30, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | J | 22 | $441.64 | $9,716 | 107,005 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 30, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | J | 22 | $441.64 | $9,716 | 62,590 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Aug 30, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | J | 32 | $306.87 | $9,820 | 9,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Aug 30, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | J | 35 | $282.62 | $9,892 | 18,776 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 30, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | J | 22 | $441.64 | $9,716 | 3,287 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Aug 30, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | J | 35 | $282.62 | $9,892 | 20,035 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 23, 2024 | Aug 27, 2024 | M | 10,293 | $90.51 | $931,619 | 72,861 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 23, 2024 | Aug 27, 2024 | S | 10,293 | $553.89 | Sale −$5,701,190 | 62,568 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 23, 2024 | Aug 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,293 | $90.51 | $931,619 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 16, 2024 | Jul 17, 2024 | G | 186,551 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 15, 2024 | Jul 17, 2024 | M | 493 | $89.76 | $44,252 | 107,476 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 15, 2024 | Jul 17, 2024 | S | 493 | $620.60 | Sale −$305,956 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 15, 2024 | Jul 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 493 | $89.76 | $44,252 | 15,705 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 11, 2024 | Jul 12, 2024 | M | 4,588 | $89.76 | $411,819 | 111,571 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 11, 2024 | Jul 12, 2024 | S | 4,588 | $621.68 | Sale −$2,852,268 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 11, 2024 | Jul 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,588 | $89.76 | $411,819 | 16,198 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 10, 2024 | Jul 12, 2024 | M | 8,648 | $89.76 | $776,244 | 115,631 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 10, 2024 | Jul 12, 2024 | S | 8,648 | $620.29 | Sale −$5,364,268 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 10, 2024 | Jul 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,648 | $89.76 | $776,244 | 20,786 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 8, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | M | 5,448 | $89.76 | $489,012 | 112,431 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 8, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | S | 5,448 | $620.95 | Sale −$3,382,936 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 8, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,448 | $89.76 | $489,012 | 29,434 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 5, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | M | 27,753 | $89.76 | $2,491,109 | 134,736 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 5, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | S | 27,753 | $618.58 | Sale −$17,167,451 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 5, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | M · derivative | 27,753 | $89.76 | $2,491,109 | 34,882 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 3, 2024 | Jul 5, 2024 | M | 2,789 | $89.76 | $250,341 | 109,772 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 3, 2024 | Jul 5, 2024 | S | 2,789 | $610.94 | Sale −$1,703,912 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 3, 2024 | Jul 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,789 | $89.76 | $250,341 | 62,635 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 2, 2024 | Jul 5, 2024 | M | 4,340 | $89.76 | $389,558 | 111,323 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 2, 2024 | Jul 5, 2024 | S | 4,340 | $610.25 | Sale −$2,648,485 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 2, 2024 | Jul 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,340 | $89.76 | $389,558 | 65,424 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | M | 5,893 | $89.76 | $528,956 | 112,876 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | S | 5,893 | $602.00 | Sale −$3,547,586 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,893 | $89.76 | $528,956 | 69,764 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 28, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | M | 11,185 | $89.76 | $1,003,966 | 118,168 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 28, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | S | 11,185 | $603.94 | Sale −$6,755,069 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 28, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 11,185 | $89.76 | $1,003,966 | 75,657 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 27, 2024 | Jun 28, 2024 | M | 8,158 | $89.76 | $732,262 | 115,141 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 27, 2024 | Jun 28, 2024 | S | 8,158 | $602.59 | Sale −$4,915,929 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 27, 2024 | Jun 28, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,158 | $89.76 | $732,262 | 86,842 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 26, 2024 | Jun 28, 2024 | M | 2,899 | $89.76 | $260,214 | 109,882 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 26, 2024 | Jun 28, 2024 | S | 2,899 | $600.57 | Sale −$1,741,052 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 26, 2024 | Jun 28, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,899 | $89.76 | $260,214 | 95,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 25, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | M | 4,212 | $89.76 | $378,069 | 111,195 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 25, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | S | 4,212 | $600.05 | Sale −$2,527,411 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 25, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,212 | $89.76 | $378,069 | 97,899 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 24, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | M | 2,535 | $89.76 | $227,542 | 109,518 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 24, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | S | 2,535 | $600.99 | Sale −$1,523,510 | 106,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Jun 24, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,535 | $89.76 | $227,542 | 102,111 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 18, 2024 | Jun 21, 2024 | S | 3,316 | $611.41 | Sale −$2,027,436 | 3,265 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 15, 2024 | Jun 18, 2024 | M | 7,832 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 15, 2024 | Jun 18, 2024 | F | 3,411 | $590.21 | $2,013,206 | 6,581 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 15, 2024 | Jun 18, 2024 | D · derivative | 7,832 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,664 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | M | 366 | $354.48 | $129,740 | 20,366 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | S | 366 | $566.97 | Sale −$207,511 | 20,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | M | 570 | $234.17 | $133,477 | 20,570 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | S | 570 | $566.97 | Sale −$323,173 | 20,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 570 | $234.17 | $133,477 | 1,139 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 366 | $354.48 | $129,740 | 2,197 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Johnson Mercedes | May 28, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | S | 5,500 | $581.38 | Sale −$3,197,590 | 1,543 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | M | 304 | $354.45 | $107,753 | 20,304 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | S | 304 | $582.90 | Sale −$177,202 | 20,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | M | 366 | $354.48 | $129,740 | 20,366 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | S | 366 | $582.90 | Sale −$213,341 | 20,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | M | 569 | $234.17 | $133,243 | 20,569 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | S | 569 | $582.90 | Sale −$331,670 | 20,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 569 | $234.17 | $133,243 | 1,709 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 304 | $354.45 | $107,753 | 3,352 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 366 | $354.48 | $129,740 | 2,563 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | M | 10,294 | $90.51 | $931,710 | 72,862 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | S | 10,294 | $582.41 | Sale −$5,995,329 | 62,568 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,294 | $90.51 | $931,710 | 10,293 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Casper Marc N | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 12, 2024 | A | 356 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Chaffin Janice | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 12, 2024 | A | 356 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,678 | No | Form 4 |
| Chizen Bruce R | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 12, 2024 | A | 356 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,218 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Mercedes | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 12, 2024 | A | 356 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,053 | No | Form 4 |
| Painter Robert G | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 12, 2024 | A | 356 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,450 | No | Form 4 |
| Sargent Jeannine P | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 12, 2024 | A | 356 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,053 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwarz John | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 12, 2024 | A | 356 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Vallee Roy | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 12, 2024 | A | 356 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Borgen Luis | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 12, 2024 | A | 356 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,342 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Apr 3, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | S | 5,319 | $579.37 | Sale −$3,081,669 | 20,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Casper Marc N | Mar 25, 2024 | Mar 27, 2024 | P | 500 | $584.97 | Purchase +$292,485 | 1,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Casper Marc N | Mar 25, 2024 | Mar 27, 2024 | P | 250 | $586.40 | Purchase +$146,600 | 1,736 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | M | 1,323 | $0.00 | $0 | 63,224 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | F | 656 | $550.03 | $360,820 | 62,568 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 1,323 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,967 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | M | 794 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | F | 278 | $550.03 | $152,908 | 9,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 794 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,380 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | M | 794 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,022 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | F | 281 | $550.03 | $154,558 | 18,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 794 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,380 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | M | 794 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,446 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | F | 286 | $550.03 | $157,309 | 2,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 794 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,380 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | M | 406 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,521 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | F | 202 | $550.03 | $111,106 | 25,319 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 406 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,217 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | M | 1,764 | $0.00 | $0 | 107,593 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | F | 610 | $550.03 | $335,518 | 106,983 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 1,764 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | G | 1,700 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,115 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 4, 2024 | J | 38 | $261.55 | $9,939 | 61,901 | No | Form 4 |
| Glaser ShelaghCFO | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 4, 2024 | J | 32 | $306.87 | $9,820 | 8,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Kankanwadi SudhindraChief Accounting Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 4, 2024 | J | 35 | $282.62 | $9,892 | 18,228 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 4, 2024 | J | 35 | $282.62 | $9,892 | 1,652 | No | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 4, 2024 | J | 35 | $282.62 | $9,892 | 26,815 | No | Form 4 |
| De Geus AartEXECUTIVE CHAIR | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 4, 2024 | J | 38 | $261.55 | $9,939 | 105,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Vallee Roy | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $572.66 | Sale −$5,726,600 | 20,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M | 10,294 | $90.51 | $931,710 | 72,157 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | S | 10,294 | $577.51 | Sale −$5,944,888 | 61,863 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ghazi SassinePRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,294 | $90.51 | $931,710 | 20,587 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M | 1,219 | $354.45 | $432,075 | 27,999 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | S | 1,219 | $583.95 | Sale −$711,835 | 26,780 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,219 | $354.45 | $432,075 | 3,656 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Johnson Mercedes | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 3,500 | $65.84 | $230,440 | 5,197 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Johnson Mercedes | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | S | 3,500 | $494.70 | Sale −$1,731,450 | 1,697 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Johnson Mercedes | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,500 | $65.84 | $230,440 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 4,424 | $319.20 | $1,412,141 | 10,682 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | S | 4,424 | $494.68 | Sale −$2,188,464 | 6,258 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | S | 4,641 | $494.72 | Sale −$2,295,996 | 1,617 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Richard S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,424 | $319.20 | $1,412,141 | 19,169 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Johnson Mercedes | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 4,000 | $65.84 | $263,360 | 5,697 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Johnson Mercedes | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | S | 4,000 | $506.15 | Sale −$2,024,600 | 1,697 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Johnson Mercedes | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,000 | $65.84 | $263,360 | 3,500 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 366 | $354.48 | $129,740 | 27,146 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | S | 366 | $506.18 | Sale −$185,262 | 26,780 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 570 | $234.17 | $133,477 | 27,350 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | S | 570 | $506.18 | Sale −$288,523 | 26,780 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 1,572 | $135.88 | $213,603 | 28,352 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | S | 1,572 | $506.18 | Sale −$795,715 | 26,780 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,572 | $135.88 | $213,603 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Runkel John F JrGC & Corporate Secretary | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 570 | $234.17 | $133,477 | 2,278 | Yes | Form 4 |