STEMSTEM, INC.
- Market cap
- $28.98M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $3.01
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Utilities
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Utilities - Renewable
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-12-22
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Sep 29 | Sep 29 | S | 146 | $4.67 | Sale −$682 | 26,020 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Sep 26 | Sep 29 | M | 305 | $4.48 | $1,366 | 26,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Sep 26 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 305 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tyson Laura D | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | A | 7,486 | not reported | not reported | 15,473 | No | Form 4 |
| Tyson Laura D | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M · derivative | 7,486 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M | 7,486 | not reported | not reported | 7,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M · derivative | 7,486 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Birns Ira M | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M | 7,486 | not reported | not reported | 14,207 | No | Form 4 |
| Birns Ira M | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M · derivative | 7,486 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shivram Krishna | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M | 7,486 | not reported | not reported | 10,597 | No | Form 4 |
| Shivram Krishna | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M · derivative | 7,486 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Daley Adam | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M | 7,486 | not reported | not reported | 19,535 | No | Form 4 |
| Daley Adam | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M · derivative | 7,486 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tammineedi Anil | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M | 7,486 | not reported | not reported | 15,473 | No | Form 4 |
| Tammineedi Anil | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M · derivative | 7,486 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Guruswamy Vasudevan | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M | 7,486 | not reported | not reported | 10,597 | No | Form 4 |
| Guruswamy Vasudevan | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | M · derivative | 7,486 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Musfeldt BrianChief Financial Officer | Jul 20 | Jul 21 | S | 996 | $6.11 | Sale −$6,086 | 2,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Musfeldt BrianChief Financial Officer | Jul 17 | Jul 21 | M | 3,375 | $6.26 | $21,128 | 3,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Musfeldt BrianChief Financial Officer | Jul 17 | Jul 21 | M · derivative | 3,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Jul 2 | Jul 2 | S | 675 | $7.85 | Sale −$5,299 | 34,525 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Jul 2 | Jul 2 | S | 1,347 | $7.85 | Sale −$10,574 | 25,861 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Jul 2 | Jul 2 | S | 996 | $7.85 | Sale −$7,819 | 9,577 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunChief Executive Officer | Jul 2 | Jul 2 | S | 1,996 | $7.85 | Sale −$15,669 | 19,109 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M | 5,000 | $7.81 | $39,050 | 32,450 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M | 2,750 | $7.81 | $21,478 | 35,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 2,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M | 5,000 | $7.81 | $39,050 | 24,458 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M | 2,750 | $7.81 | $21,478 | 27,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 2,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M | 5,000 | $7.81 | $39,050 | 7,823 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M | 2,750 | $7.81 | $21,478 | 10,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 2,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunChief Executive Officer | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M | 8,125 | $7.81 | $63,456 | 21,105 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunChief Executive Officer | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 8,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | Jun 3 | Jun 4 | A · derivative | 12,168 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Birns Ira M | Jun 3 | Jun 4 | A · derivative | 12,168 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Shivram Krishna | Jun 3 | Jun 4 | A · derivative | 12,168 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Guruswamy Vasudevan | Jun 3 | Jun 4 | A · derivative | 12,168 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Tammineedi Anil | Jun 3 | Jun 4 | A · derivative | 12,168 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Tyson Laura D | Jun 3 | Jun 4 | A · derivative | 12,168 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Daley Adam | Jun 3 | Jun 4 | A · derivative | 12,168 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | S | 402 | $10.83 | Sale −$4,354 | 2,823 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 10 | Mar 10 | S | 942 | $11.12 | Sale −$10,475 | 27,450 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Mar 10 | Mar 10 | S | 2,079 | $11.12 | Sale −$23,118 | 19,458 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Mar 10 | Mar 10 | S | 655 | $11.12 | Sale −$7,284 | 3,225 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunChief Executive Officer | Mar 10 | Mar 10 | S | 5,145 | $11.12 | Sale −$57,212 | 12,980 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 2,916 | not reported | not reported | 28,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 2,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,918 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 3,541 | not reported | not reported | 21,537 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 3,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,516 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 1,458 | not reported | not reported | 3,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 1,458 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,459 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunChief Executive Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 12,500 | not reported | not reported | 12,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunChief Executive Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 5,625 | not reported | not reported | 18,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunChief Executive Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunChief Executive Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 5,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,625 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Mar 4 | Mar 4 | S | 185 | $10.00 | Sale −$1,850 | 2,422 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | S | 292 | $9.67 | Sale −$2,824 | 25,476 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | S | 300 | $9.67 | Sale −$2,901 | 2,607 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 2 | M | 904 | not reported | not reported | 25,768 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 2 | M · derivative | 904 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Mar 1 | Mar 2 | M | 670 | not reported | not reported | 2,907 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Mar 1 | Mar 2 | M · derivative | 670 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | A · derivative | 18,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | A · derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunChief Executive Officer | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | A · derivative | 57,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,600 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunChief Executive Officer | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | A · derivative | 38,400 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | A · derivative | 25,800 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | A · derivative | 17,200 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | A · derivative | 25,800 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | A · derivative | 17,200 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Musfeldt BrianChief Financial Officer | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | A · derivative | 25,800 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Musfeldt BrianChief Financial Officer | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | A · derivative | 17,200 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunChief Executive Officer | Jan 27, 2025 | Mar 2 | A · derivative | 16,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Feb 20 | Feb 23 | S | 366 | $11.40 | Sale −$4,172 | 2,237 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Feb 19 | Feb 19 | F | 536 | $11.30 | $6,057 | 24,864 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Feb 19 | Feb 19 | F | 730 | $11.30 | $8,249 | 17,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Feb 19 | Feb 19 | F | 522 | $11.30 | $5,899 | 2,603 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | M | 1,790 | not reported | not reported | 25,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | M · derivative | 1,790 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | M | 1,342 | not reported | not reported | 18,726 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | M · derivative | 1,342 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | M | 1,253 | not reported | not reported | 3,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | M · derivative | 1,253 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cabot Jeffrey TChief Accounting Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 7 | A · derivative | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Cabot Jeffrey TChief Accounting Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 7 | A · derivative | 3,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Cabot Jeffrey TChief Accounting Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 7 | A · derivative | 3,500 | $18.30 | $64,050 | 3,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Nov 11, 2025 | Nov 24, 2025 | S | 9,584 | $17.70 | Sale −$169,637 | 1,872 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Nov 18, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | S | 3,674 | $16.21 | Sale −$59,556 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | F | 3,379 | $18.27 | $61,734 | 23,610 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | F | 2,076 | $18.27 | $37,929 | 3,674 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | F | 6,743 | $18.27 | $123,195 | 17,384 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | F | 5,416 | $18.27 | $98,950 | 11,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Nov 7, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | M | 13,750 | not reported | not reported | 26,989 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Nov 7, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 13,750 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Nov 7, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | M | 5,750 | not reported | not reported | 5,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Nov 7, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,750 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Nov 7, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | M | 13,750 | not reported | not reported | 24,127 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesPresident, Managed Services | Nov 7, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 13,750 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Nov 7, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | M | 15,000 | not reported | not reported | 16,872 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Products | Nov 7, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Musfeldt BrianChief Financial Officer | Jul 17, 2025 | Oct 2, 20254/A | A · derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,500 | No | Form 4/A |
| Musfeldt BrianChief Financial Officer | Jul 17, 2025 | Oct 2, 20254/A | A · derivative | 6,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,750 | No | Form 4/A |
| Musfeldt BrianChief Financial Officer | Jul 17, 2025 | Oct 2, 20254/A | A · derivative | 1,250 | $9.27 | $11,588 | 1,250 | No | Form 4/A |
| Laureles Saul R.CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jul 28, 2025 | Jul 30, 2025 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jul 28, 2025 | Jul 30, 2025 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPRESIDENT, SOFTWARE DIVISION | Jul 28, 2025 | Jul 30, 2025 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPRESIDENT, SOFTWARE DIVISION | Jul 28, 2025 | Jul 30, 2025 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesSee Remarks | Jul 28, 2025 | Jul 30, 2025 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesSee Remarks | Jul 28, 2025 | Jul 30, 2025 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | G | 5,511 | $0.00 | $0 | 478 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | G | 5,511 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,500 | $6.23 | $34,265 | 5,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 4,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,250 | $6.23 | $14,018 | 2,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPRESIDENT, SOFTWARE DIVISION | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPRESIDENT, SOFTWARE DIVISION | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPRESIDENT, SOFTWARE DIVISION | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,500 | $6.23 | $34,265 | 5,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesSee Remarks | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesSee Remarks | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesSee Remarks | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,500 | $6.23 | $34,265 | 5,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 20,823 | $0.45 | Sale −$9,370 | 37,458 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | May 30, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 1,164 | $0.45 | Sale −$524 | 58,281 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | May 29, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | M | 2,775 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,445 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | May 29, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,775 | $0.00 | $0 | 396,784 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shivram Krishna | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 149,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Daley Adam | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 149,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 149,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Tammineedi Anil | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 149,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Tyson Laura D | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 149,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Guruswamy Vasudevan | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 149,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Birns Ira M | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 149,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Birns Ira M | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 134,420 | No | Form 4 |
| Birns Ira M | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Guruswamy Vasudevan | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M | 62,222 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,222 | No | Form 4 |
| Guruswamy Vasudevan | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 62,222 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 230,025 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Daley Adam | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 240,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Daley Adam | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tammineedi Anil | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 159,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Tammineedi Anil | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shivram Krishna | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M | 62,222 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,222 | No | Form 4 |
| Shivram Krishna | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 62,222 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tyson Laura D | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 159,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Tyson Laura D | May 29, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | May 2, 2025 | May 6, 2025 | S | 24,567 | $0.54 | Sale −$13,266 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | May 6, 2025 | S | 7,469 | $0.40 | Sale −$2,988 | 24,567 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | May 6, 2025 | M | 16,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,036 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | May 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 16,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 176,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Feb 25, 2025 | May 6, 2025 | S | 9,048 | $0.51 | Sale −$4,614 | 15,369 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | May 6, 2025 | M | 19,951 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,417 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | May 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 19,951 | $0.00 | $0 | 193,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Jan 23, 2025 | May 6, 2025 | S | 3,534 | $0.65 | Sale −$2,297 | 4,466 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | May 6, 2025 | M | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | May 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 213,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Oct 10, 2024 | May 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 115,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 221,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | May 2, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | S | 809 | $0.53 | Sale −$429 | 264,792 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M | 3,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 265,601 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 445,543 | No | Form 4 |
| Shivram Krishna | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 62,222 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,222 | No | Form 4 |
| Guruswamy Vasudevan | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 62,222 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,222 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | S | 27,739 | $0.40 | Sale −$11,096 | 204,140 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | S | 13,070 | $0.40 | Sale −$5,228 | 56,670 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | M | 70,834 | $0.00 | $0 | 231,879 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 70,834 | $0.00 | $0 | 455,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | M | 58,334 | $0.00 | $0 | 262,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 58,334 | $0.00 | $0 | 448,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | M | 29,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,740 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 29,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 399,559 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | S | 5,645 | $0.42 | Sale −$2,371 | 40,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | M | 18,087 | $0.00 | $0 | 203,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 18,087 | $0.00 | $0 | 507,330 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | M | 13,397 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,218 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 13,397 | $0.00 | $0 | 428,726 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | S | 8,130 | $0.63 | Sale −$5,122 | 32,821 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | M | 34,737 | $0.00 | $0 | 185,727 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | M · derivative | 34,737 | $0.00 | $0 | 525,417 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | M | 26,053 | $0.00 | $0 | 161,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | M · derivative | 26,053 | $0.00 | $0 | 526,520 | No | Form 4 |
| Albert HofeldtChief Technology Officer | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | S | 13,294 | $0.63 | Sale −$8,375 | 185,863 | No | Form 4 |
| Homenock KimChief People Officer | Feb 19, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | M | 22,579 | $0.00 | $0 | 184,568 | No | Form 4 |
| Homenock KimChief People Officer | Feb 19, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,579 | $0.00 | $0 | 431,642 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | Feb 19, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | M | 24,316 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,951 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | Feb 19, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | M · derivative | 24,316 | $0.00 | $0 | 442,123 | No | Form 4 |
| Albert HofeldtChief Technology Officer | Feb 19, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | M | 47,138 | $0.00 | $0 | 199,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Albert HofeldtChief Technology Officer | Feb 19, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | M · derivative | 47,138 | $0.00 | $0 | 476,369 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunCEO | Jan 27, 2025 | Jan 28, 2025 | A · derivative | 225,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 225,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Narayanan ArunCEO | Jan 27, 2025 | Jan 28, 2025 | A · derivative | 750,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 750,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David SSee Remarks | Jan 14, 2025 | Jan 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 66,667 | $0.84 | $56,000 | 66,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 552,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Software Division | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 300,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 466,439 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 175,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 452,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Homenock KimChief People Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 275,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 454,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 275,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 560,154 | No | Form 4 |
| Albert HofeldtChief Technology Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 275,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 523,507 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | M | 6,089 | $0.00 | $0 | 134,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,089 | $0.00 | $0 | 277,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Hole Spencer DoranChief Financial Officer & EVP | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 444,444 | $0.00 | $0 | 444,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Hole Spencer DoranChief Financial Officer & EVP | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 833,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,277,777 | No | Form 4 |
| Hole Spencer DoranChief Financial Officer & EVP | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 277,778 | $0.58 | $161,111 | 277,778 | No | Form 4 |
| Cunningham Gerard | Aug 28, 2024 | Aug 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 45,000 | $1.00 | $45,000 | 45,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David SExecutive Chair of the Board | Aug 28, 2024 | Aug 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 400,000 | $1.00 | $400,000 | 400,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Cunningham Gerard | Jul 18, 2024 | Jul 22, 2024 | A · derivative | 75,727 | $0.00 | $0 | 185,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Woodward Jane | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M | 23,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,511 | No | Form 4 |
| Woodward Jane | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 23,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Tyson Laura D | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M | 23,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,511 | No | Form 4 |
| Tyson Laura D | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 23,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Daley Adam | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M | 23,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 130,760 | No | Form 4 |
| Daley Adam | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 23,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Cunningham Gerard | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M | 12,138 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Cunningham Gerard | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 12,138 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Tammineedi Anil | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M | 23,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,511 | No | Form 4 |
| Tammineedi Anil | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 23,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M | 23,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 119,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 23,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Morgan Michael C | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M | 23,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,987 | No | Form 4 |
| Morgan Michael C | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 23,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Birns Ira M | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M | 24,184 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,184 | No | Form 4 |
| Birns Ira M | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 24,184 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | Mar 18, 2024 | Jun 10, 20244/A | P | 33,800 | $1.81 | Purchase +$61,178 | 96,300 | No | Form 4/A |
| Buzby David S | Mar 15, 2024 | Jun 10, 20244/A | P | 62,500 | $1.84 | Purchase +$115,000 | 62,500 | No | Form 4/A |
| Buzby David S | Jun 20, 2023 | Jun 10, 20244/A | G | 20,498 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4/A |
| Buzby David S | Jun 20, 2023 | Jun 10, 20244/A | G | 20,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 641,209 | No | Form 4/A |
| Woodward Jane | May 29, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 133,725 | No | Form 4 |
| Cunningham Gerard | May 29, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,374 | No | Form 4 |
| Daley Adam | May 29, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 133,725 | No | Form 4 |
| Tammineedi Anil | May 29, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 133,725 | No | Form 4 |
| Birns Ira M | May 29, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 134,420 | No | Form 4 |
| Tyson Laura D | May 29, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 133,725 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | May 29, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 133,725 | No | Form 4 |
| Morgan Michael C | May 29, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 110,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 133,725 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | May 28, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | S | 1,388 | $1.32 | Sale −$1,832 | 16,635 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | May 28, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A · derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | May 28, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A · derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 228,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | May 28, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A · derivative | 389,466 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,094,878 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | May 28, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A · derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 573,380 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | May 28, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A · derivative | 87,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 166,439 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | May 28, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A · derivative | 175,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 285,154 | No | Form 4 |
| Homenock KimChief People Officer | May 28, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A · derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 179,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | May 28, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A · derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 229,749 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | May 28, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A · derivative | 212,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 283,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | May 24, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | M | 2,775 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | May 24, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,775 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | May 2, 2024 | May 7, 2024 | S | 194,171 | $1.85 | Sale −$359,216 | 506,585 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | Apr 30, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | S | 24,142 | $1.87 | Sale −$45,146 | 212,910 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Apr 30, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | S | 822 | $1.87 | Sale −$1,537 | 150,990 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Apr 30, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | S | 24,035 | $1.87 | Sale −$44,945 | 390,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Apr 30, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | S | 23,863 | $1.87 | Sale −$44,624 | 181,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,798 | No | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M | 4,254 | $0.00 | $0 | 237,052 | No | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 109,003 | No | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,254 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,749 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M | 3,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 151,812 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,154 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M | 428,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 690,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M | 9,866 | $0.00 | $0 | 700,756 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 428,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 715,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,866 | $0.00 | $0 | 705,412 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 410,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M | 3,946 | $0.00 | $0 | 414,252 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 452,326 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,946 | $0.00 | $0 | 448,380 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 202,078 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M | 3,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 205,531 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 168,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 103,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Cunningham Gerard | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 22, 2024 | A · derivative | 12,138 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Mar 19, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | S | 26,640 | $1.82 | Sale −$48,485 | 15,248 | No | Form 4 |
| Schaefer RobertPresident, Transformational | Mar 19, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | S | 100,000 | $1.82 | Sale −$182,000 | 716,110 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | P | 33,800 | $1.81 | Purchase +$61,178 | 768,448 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 18, 2024 | P | 44,882 | $1.75 | Purchase +$78,544 | 128,903 | No | Form 4 |
| Homenock KimChief People Officer | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 18, 2024 | P | 24,000 | $1.84 | Purchase +$44,160 | 161,989 | No | Form 4 |
| Buzby David S | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 18, 2024 | P | 62,500 | $1.84 | Purchase +$115,000 | 734,648 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Mar 14, 2024 | Mar 18, 2024 | P | 10,118 | $1.75 | Purchase +$17,707 | 84,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Homenock KimChief People Officer | Mar 14, 2024 | Mar 18, 2024 | M | 16,689 | $0.00 | $0 | 137,989 | No | Form 4 |
| Homenock KimChief People Officer | Mar 14, 2024 | Mar 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 16,689 | $0.00 | $0 | 79,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson larshChief Technology Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | S | 21,428 | $2.00 | Sale −$42,856 | 78,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson larshChief Technology Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | S | 20,000 | $2.00 | Sale −$40,000 | 100,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | S | 21,332 | $2.21 | Sale −$47,144 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | S | 24,899 | $2.19 | Sale −$54,529 | 41,888 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | S | 46,034 | $2.19 | Sale −$100,814 | 345,306 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | S | 35,269 | $2.19 | Sale −$77,239 | 73,903 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | S | 85,038 | $2.19 | Sale −$186,233 | 262,318 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | S | 35,902 | $2.19 | Sale −$78,625 | 137,078 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Johnson larshChief Technology Officer | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | S | 35,880 | $2.19 | Sale −$78,577 | 120,167 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | S | 19,899 | $2.19 | Sale −$43,579 | 21,332 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schaefer RobertPresident, Transformational | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | S | 37,463 | $2.19 | Sale −$82,044 | 816,110 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Homenock KimChief People Officer | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | S | 26,512 | $2.19 | Sale −$58,061 | 121,300 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | S | 26,602 | $2.19 | Sale −$58,258 | 148,359 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | S | 3,837 | $2.41 | Sale −$9,247 | 66,787 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 20,204 | $2.47 | Sale −$49,904 | 41,231 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 5,591 | $2.48 | Sale −$13,866 | 174,961 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 10,016 | $2.48 | Sale −$24,840 | 391,340 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson larshChief Technology Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 7,153 | $2.48 | Sale −$17,739 | 156,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 7,153 | $2.48 | Sale −$17,739 | 172,980 | No | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 7,153 | $2.48 | Sale −$17,739 | 167,798 | No | Form 4 |
| Schaefer RobertPresident, Transformational | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 5,945 | $2.48 | Sale −$14,744 | 853,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 9,885 | $2.48 | Sale −$24,515 | 347,356 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 5,724 | $2.48 | Sale −$14,196 | 70,624 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | A | 41,231 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,435 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 18,087 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | A | 82,462 | $0.00 | $0 | 180,552 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 18,087 | $0.00 | $0 | 113,607 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 23,446 | $0.00 | $0 | 300,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | A | 101,096 | $0.00 | $0 | 401,356 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 23,446 | $0.00 | $0 | 517,326 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson larshChief Technology Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 16,747 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,892 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson larshChief Technology Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | A | 77,308 | $0.00 | $0 | 163,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson larshChief Technology Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 16,747 | $0.00 | $0 | 161,821 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | A | 88,805 | $0.00 | $0 | 109,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 16,747 | $0.00 | $0 | 102,825 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | A | 77,308 | $0.00 | $0 | 180,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 16,747 | $0.00 | $0 | 172,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 16,747 | $0.00 | $0 | 174,951 | No | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 16,747 | $0.00 | $0 | 174,003 | No | Form 4 |
| Schaefer RobertPresident, Transformational | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 16,747 | $0.00 | $0 | 758,422 | No | Form 4 |
| Schaefer RobertPresident, Transformational | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | A | 101,096 | $0.00 | $0 | 859,518 | No | Form 4 |
| Schaefer RobertPresident, Transformational | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 16,747 | $0.00 | $0 | 77,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 26,795 | $0.00 | $0 | 165,357 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | A | 191,884 | $0.00 | $0 | 357,241 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 26,795 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,143,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 13,398 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,809 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | A | 51,539 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,348 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 13,398 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,714 | No | Form 4 |
| Homenock KimChief People Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | A | 55,503 | $0.00 | $0 | 147,812 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | S | 13,863 | $2.70 | Sale −$37,430 | 138,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M | 34,737 | $0.00 | $0 | 152,425 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 34,737 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,170,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Feb 26, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | S | 8,244 | $2.65 | Sale −$21,847 | 20,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | M | 19,951 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,448 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | M · derivative | 19,951 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | S | 6,857 | $3.05 | Sale −$20,914 | 11,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Feb 16, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 9,952 | $3.17 | Sale −$31,548 | 20,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Feb 16, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 20,367 | $3.17 | Sale −$64,563 | 276,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Feb 16, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 10,602 | $3.17 | Sale −$33,608 | 18,268 | No | Form 4 |
| Schaefer RobertPresident, Transformational | Feb 16, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 7,866 | $3.17 | Sale −$24,935 | 741,675 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Feb 16, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 14,389 | $3.17 | Sale −$45,613 | 86,078 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson larshChief Technology Officer | Feb 16, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 12,117 | $3.17 | Sale −$38,411 | 69,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | Feb 16, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 14,390 | $3.17 | Sale −$45,616 | 158,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Feb 16, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 10,959 | $3.17 | Sale −$34,740 | 80,003 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M | 26,052 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,319 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 26,052 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,162 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlson Michael JamesChief Operating Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 109,344 | $3.37 | $368,489 | 109,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 25,728 | $3.37 | $86,703 | 25,728 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M | 48,631 | $0.00 | $0 | 297,181 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 48,631 | $0.00 | $0 | 540,772 | No | Form 4 |
| Bush William JohnChief Financial Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 64,320 | $3.37 | $216,758 | 64,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M | 24,315 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 24,315 | $0.00 | $0 | 95,112 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 45,024 | $3.37 | $151,731 | 45,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Schaefer RobertPresident, Transformational | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M | 21,710 | $0.00 | $0 | 749,541 | No | Form 4 |
| Schaefer RobertPresident, Transformational | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 21,710 | $0.00 | $0 | 94,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Homenock KimChief People Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M | 22,578 | $0.00 | $0 | 92,309 | No | Form 4 |
| Homenock KimChief People Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 22,578 | $0.00 | $0 | 95,910 | No | Form 4 |
| Homenock KimChief People Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 51,456 | $3.37 | $173,407 | 51,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M | 33,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 100,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 33,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 189,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Patel PrakeshChief Strategy Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 64,320 | $3.37 | $216,758 | 64,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson larshChief Technology Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M | 27,789 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,262 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson larshChief Technology Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 27,789 | $0.00 | $0 | 178,568 | No | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M | 33,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 172,594 | No | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 33,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 190,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Russo AlanChief Revenue Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 64,320 | $3.37 | $216,758 | 64,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M | 34,736 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 34,736 | $0.00 | $0 | 131,694 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 90,048 | $3.37 | $303,462 | 90,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Carrington John EugeneCEO and Director | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 172,925 | $3.37 | $582,757 | 172,925 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Feb 14, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | S | 4,556 | $3.15 | Sale −$14,351 | 4,555 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Jan 30, 2024 | Jan 30, 2024 | S | 9,893 | $3.23 | Sale −$31,954 | 56,226 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Jan 28, 2024 | Jan 30, 2024 | M | 34,325 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,119 | No | Form 4 |
| Laureles Saul R.Chief Legal Officer | Jan 28, 2024 | Jan 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 34,325 | $0.00 | $0 | 166,430 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Jan 19, 2024 | Jan 19, 2024 | S | 3,310 | $2.73 | Sale −$9,036 | 8,497 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Jan 18, 2024 | Jan 19, 2024 | M | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,807 | No | Form 4 |
| Shukla RahulChief Accounting Officer | Jan 18, 2024 | Jan 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,459 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | S | 5,207 | $3.56 | Sale −$18,537 | 9,111 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | M | 14,318 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,318 | No | Form 4 |
| Tappin MatthewPresident, Asset Management | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 14,318 | $0.00 | $0 | 119,427 | No | Form 4 |
| Birns Ira M | Nov 6, 2023 | Dec 22, 20234/A | A · derivative | 24,184 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,184 | No | Form 4/A |