TDCTERADATA CORP /DE/
- Market cap
- $3.24B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $34.88
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Infrastructure
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-11-13
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Sep 15 | Sep 17 | S | 10,000 | $30.02 | Sale −$300,200 | 752,446 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 17 | S | 48,077 | $30.00 | Sale −$1,442,310 | 171,927 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fisher Melissa B | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | A | 619 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Fisher Melissa B | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | A | 344 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Nelson Kimberly K. | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 2,197 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Fisher Melissa B | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 2,197 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Bacus Lisa R | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 2,197 | $0.00 | $0 | 86,091 | No | Form 4 |
| Gianoni Michael P | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 2,197 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,510 | No | Form 4 |
| McElhatton Todd | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 2,197 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,862 | No | Form 4 |
| Leukert Bernd | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | A | 8,330 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,330 | No | Form 4 |
| Rogers Scot FrazierChief Administrative Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 17 | F | 10,266 | $33.62 | $345,143 | 229,884 | No | Form 4 |
| Rogers Scot FrazierChief Administrative Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 17 | F | 13,247 | $33.62 | $445,364 | 216,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Chou Timothy C K | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | S | 5,657 | $33.72 | Sale −$190,754 | 39,210 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 16,237 | $35.00 | Sale −$568,295 | 189,561 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 990 | $35.01 | Sale −$34,660 | 188,571 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McElhatton Todd | May 22 | May 26 | S | 15,000 | $33.47 | Sale −$502,050 | 26,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Arora SumeetChief Product Officer | May 19 | May 20 | S | 15,000 | $33.00 | Sale −$495,000 | 250,772 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ederer JohnChief Financial Officer | May 18 | May 20 | F | 13,355 | $32.77 | $437,643 | 368,426 | No | Form 4 |
| Arora SumeetChief Product Officer | May 18 | May 20 | F | 13,553 | $32.77 | $444,132 | 287,899 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Arora SumeetChief Product Officer | May 18 | May 20 | F | 22,127 | $32.77 | $725,102 | 265,772 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwarz John | May 14 | May 18 | A | 8,790 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,569 | No | Form 4 |
| Chou Timothy C K | May 14 | May 18 | A | 8,790 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,867 | No | Form 4 |
| Gianoni Michael P | May 14 | May 18 | A | 8,790 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,313 | No | Form 4 |
| Nelson Kimberly K. | May 14 | May 18 | A | 8,790 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Fisher Melissa B | May 14 | May 18 | A | 8,790 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,640 | No | Form 4 |
| Bacus Lisa R | May 14 | May 18 | A | 8,790 | $0.00 | $0 | 83,894 | No | Form 4 |
| Olsen Joanne Beth | May 14 | May 18 | A | 8,790 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,001 | No | Form 4 |
| McElhatton Todd | May 14 | May 18 | A | 8,790 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | May 13 | May 14 | F | 1,829 | $32.70 | $59,808 | 205,798 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | May 12 | May 13 | S | 20,000 | $31.71 | Sale −$634,200 | 762,446 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | May 7 | May 8 | S | 34,317 | $30.84 | Sale −$1,058,336 | 207,627 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Arora SumeetChief Product Officer | May 7 | May 8 | S | 2,645 | $30.84 | Sale −$81,572 | 301,452 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | J | 4,376 | $0.00 | $0 | 782,446 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | F | 22,230 | $28.02 | $622,885 | 786,822 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | F | 3,727 | $28.02 | $104,431 | 220,004 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | F | 3,180 | $28.02 | $89,104 | 241,944 | No | Form 4 |
| Fisher Melissa B | Mar 1 | Mar 10 | A | 2,475 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,475 | No | Form 4 |
| Fisher Melissa B | Mar 1 | Mar 10 | A | 1,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Rogers Scot FrazierChief Administrative Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 10 | A | 53,630 | $0.00 | $0 | 240,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Mar 1 | Mar 10 | A | 206,271 | $0.00 | $0 | 809,052 | No | Form 4 |
| Ederer JohnChief Financial Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 10 | A | 74,257 | $0.00 | $0 | 381,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 10 | A | 66,007 | $0.00 | $0 | 223,731 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 10 | A | 74,257 | $0.00 | $0 | 245,124 | No | Form 4 |
| Arora SumeetChief Product Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 10 | A | 66,007 | $0.00 | $0 | 304,097 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | F | 40,319 | $30.36 | $1,224,085 | 602,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | F | 15,208 | $30.36 | $461,715 | 157,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | F | 13,309 | $30.36 | $404,061 | 170,867 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 27 | Mar 3 | F | 20,090 | $31.49 | $632,634 | 643,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 3 | F | 5,052 | $31.49 | $159,087 | 172,932 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 3 | F | 2,899 | $31.49 | $91,290 | 184,176 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | S | 50,000 | $30.26 | Sale −$1,513,000 | 663,190 | No | Form 4 |
| Gianoni Michael P | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | S | 25,000 | $29.97 | Sale −$749,250 | 31,523 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynrock Lake LP | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | S | 10,514 | $39.57 | Sale −$416,039 | 9,406,152 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynrock Lake LP | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | S | 40,807 | $40.24 | Sale −$1,642,074 | 9,365,345 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynrock Lake LP | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | S | 10,669 | $41.19 | Sale −$439,456 | 9,354,676 | No | Form 4 |
| Rogers Scot FrazierChief Administrative Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | A | 31,711 | $0.00 | $0 | 191,333 | No | Form 4 |
| Rogers Scot FrazierChief Administrative Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | F | 4,813 | $37.88 | $182,316 | 186,520 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | A | 141,402 | $0.00 | $0 | 700,527 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | F | 74,121 | $37.88 | $2,807,703 | 626,406 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | A | 105,130 | $0.00 | $0 | 731,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | F | 18,346 | $37.88 | $694,946 | 713,190 | No | Form 4 |
| Ederer JohnChief Financial Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | A | 46,747 | $0.00 | $0 | 313,942 | No | Form 4 |
| Ederer JohnChief Financial Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | F | 6,418 | $37.88 | $243,114 | 307,524 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | A | 22,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 159,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | F | 12,591 | $37.88 | $476,947 | 147,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | A | 37,846 | $0.00 | $0 | 184,904 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | F | 6,920 | $37.88 | $262,130 | 177,984 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | A | 22,059 | $0.00 | $0 | 165,874 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | F | 10,589 | $37.88 | $401,111 | 155,285 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | A | 37,846 | $0.00 | $0 | 193,131 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | F | 6,056 | $37.88 | $229,401 | 187,075 | No | Form 4 |
| Arora SumeetChief Product Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | A | 36,359 | $0.00 | $0 | 244,921 | No | Form 4 |
| Arora SumeetChief Product Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | F | 6,831 | $37.88 | $258,758 | 238,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Ederer JohnChief Financial Officer | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 41,024 | $26.13 | $1,071,957 | 267,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Arora SumeetChief Product Officer | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 8,333 | $26.13 | $217,741 | 208,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Rogers Scot FrazierChief Administrative Officer | Jun 13, 2025 | Jun 17, 2025 | A | 89,928 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Rogers Scot FrazierChief Administrative Officer | Jun 13, 2025 | Jun 17, 2025 | A | 69,694 | $0.00 | $0 | 159,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Chou Timothy C K | May 22, 2025 | May 27, 2025 | S | 6,216 | $21.83 | Sale −$135,695 | 36,077 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Arora SumeetChief Product Officer | May 16, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | A | 136,986 | $0.00 | $0 | 136,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Arora SumeetChief Product Officer | May 16, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | A | 79,909 | $0.00 | $0 | 216,895 | No | Form 4 |
| Ederer JohnChief Financial Officer | May 16, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | A | 205,479 | $0.00 | $0 | 205,479 | No | Form 4 |
| Ederer JohnChief Financial Officer | May 16, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | A | 102,740 | $0.00 | $0 | 308,219 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwarz John | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 11,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 101,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Chou Timothy C K | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 11,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,293 | No | Form 4 |
| Olsen Joanne Beth | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 11,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,211 | No | Form 4 |
| Bacus Lisa R | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 11,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,104 | No | Form 4 |
| McElhatton Todd | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 11,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Fishback Daniel R | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 11,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,522 | No | Form 4 |
| Gianoni Michael P | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 11,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,523 | No | Form 4 |
| Nelson Kimberly K. | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 11,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,185 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | F | 1,829 | $23.55 | $43,073 | 143,815 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Apr 7, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | F | 3,313 | $19.20 | $63,610 | 147,653 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Apr 7, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | F | 2,009 | $19.20 | $38,573 | 145,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Smotherman Charles TInterim Chief Financial Ofcr | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | A | 86,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,618 | No | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | S | 15,225 | $22.82 | Sale −$347,435 | 126,072 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | S | 300 | $23.50 | Sale −$7,050 | 125,772 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | S | 19,839 | $22.83 | Sale −$452,924 | 105,933 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | S | 100 | $23.52 | Sale −$2,352 | 105,833 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | S | 1,755 | $22.88 | Sale −$40,154 | 142,707 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | J | 36,742 | $0.00 | $0 | 559,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 7,763 | $22.98 | $178,394 | 141,297 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 3,285 | $22.98 | $75,489 | 144,462 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 3,040 | $22.98 | $69,859 | 137,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 22,650 | $22.98 | $520,497 | 595,867 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 3,180 | $22.98 | $73,076 | 150,966 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 3,795 | $22.98 | $87,209 | 142,253 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 2,519 | $22.98 | $57,887 | 112,626 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | S | 1,881 | $23.16 | Sale −$43,564 | 147,747 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 5,955 | $23.87 | Sale −$142,146 | 108,996 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 1,882 | $23.38 | $44,001 | 107,114 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A | 42,514 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,628 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 5,015 | $23.38 | $117,251 | 149,060 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 2,243 | $23.38 | $52,441 | 56,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A | 83,179 | $0.00 | $0 | 140,064 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 18,811 | $23.38 | $439,801 | 387,463 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A | 231,054 | $0.00 | $0 | 618,517 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A | 83,179 | $0.00 | $0 | 154,146 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 3,152 | $23.38 | $73,694 | 99,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A | 46,211 | $0.00 | $0 | 146,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 2,092 | $23.38 | $48,911 | 74,480 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A | 40,665 | $0.00 | $0 | 115,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 2,353 | $23.39 | Sale −$55,037 | 114,951 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Feb 28, 2025 | F | 3,430 | $23.46 | $80,468 | 102,989 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 27, 2025 | Feb 28, 2025 | F | 20,470 | $23.46 | $480,226 | 406,274 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Feb 28, 2025 | F | 3,130 | $23.46 | $73,430 | 75,671 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Feb 28, 2025 | F | 2,355 | $23.46 | $55,248 | 116,403 | No | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Feb 28, 2025 | F | 7,795 | $23.46 | $182,871 | 154,075 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Feb 28, 2025 | F | 2,899 | $23.46 | $68,011 | 70,967 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Operating Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Feb 28, 2025 | F | 3,661 | $23.46 | $85,887 | 59,128 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 18,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 125,130 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | F | 6,372 | $24.62 | $156,879 | 118,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 20,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 116,894 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | F | 10,475 | $24.62 | $257,895 | 106,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Customer Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 18,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,317 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Customer Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | F | 7,528 | $24.62 | $185,339 | 62,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 14,626 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,843 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | F | 7,042 | $24.62 | $173,374 | 78,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 114,262 | $0.00 | $0 | 487,841 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | F | 61,097 | $24.62 | $1,504,208 | 426,744 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 13,554 | $0.00 | $0 | 80,372 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | F | 6,506 | $24.62 | $160,178 | 73,866 | No | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 31,994 | $0.00 | $0 | 178,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | F | 16,469 | $24.62 | $405,467 | 161,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Dec 9, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | F | 7,060 | $32.42 | $228,885 | 71,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | S | 20,000 | $30.00 | Sale −$600,000 | 373,579 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashton HillaryChief Product Officer | Nov 7, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | S | 54,610 | $29.10 | Sale −$1,589,151 | 66,772 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Sep 10, 2024 | Sep 11, 2024 | S | 7,779 | $27.51 | Sale −$214,000 | 106,848 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashton HillaryChief Product Officer | Sep 10, 2024 | Sep 11, 2024 | S | 14,962 | $27.53 | Sale −$411,904 | 121,382 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Aug 29, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | S | 5,500 | $28.51 | Sale −$156,805 | 96,783 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Aug 13, 2024 | Aug 14, 2024 | S | 9,683 | $25.94 | Sale −$251,177 | 114,627 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Customer Officer | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | F | 3,155 | $34.70 | $109,479 | 52,035 | No | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Jun 17, 2024 | Jun 18, 2024 | F | 3,563 | $33.32 | $118,719 | 146,345 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | S | 9,900 | $31.94 | Sale −$316,206 | 393,679 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | S | 100 | $32.74 | Sale −$3,274 | 393,579 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Timothy C K | May 20, 2024 | May 21, 2024 | S | 6,356 | $33.43 | Sale −$212,481 | 30,804 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwarz John | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 6,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Fishback Daniel R | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 6,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,033 | No | Form 4 |
| Bacus Lisa R | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 6,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 63,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Nelson Kimberly K. | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 6,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,696 | No | Form 4 |
| Gianoni Michael P | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 6,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,034 | No | Form 4 |
| McElhatton Todd | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 6,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,386 | No | Form 4 |
| Chou Timothy C K | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 6,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Olsen Joanne Beth | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 6,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,722 | No | Form 4 |
| Petley Richard JChief Revenue Officer | May 13, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 11,427 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,818 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Customer Officer | May 9, 2024 | May 10, 2024 | S | 18,500 | $32.96 | Sale −$609,760 | 55,190 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | J | 182,754 | $0.00 | $0 | 403,579 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | S | 1,350 | $38.34 | Sale −$51,759 | 78,277 | No | Form 4 |
| Ashton HillaryChief Product Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | F | 5,943 | $38.82 | $230,707 | 136,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | F | 7,747 | $38.82 | $300,739 | 149,908 | No | Form 4 |
| Cione ToddChief Revenue Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | F | 4,011 | $38.82 | $155,707 | 119,422 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | F | 3,285 | $38.82 | $127,524 | 124,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Customer Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | F | 2,028 | $38.82 | $78,727 | 73,690 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | F | 22,650 | $38.82 | $879,273 | 586,333 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | F | 3,788 | $38.82 | $147,050 | 102,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | S | 2,946 | $38.62 | Sale −$113,775 | 85,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | S | 4,324 | $38.67 | Sale −$167,209 | 80,951 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | F | 1,324 | $38.82 | $51,398 | 79,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 26,275 | $37.57 | Sale −$987,152 | 127,595 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashton HillaryChief Product Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 4,621 | $38.55 | Sale −$178,140 | 142,287 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashton HillaryChief Product Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 9,743 | $37.45 | Sale −$364,875 | 156,704 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashton HillaryChief Product Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 4,860 | $38.56 | $187,402 | 151,844 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashton HillaryChief Product Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 4,936 | $38.56 | $190,332 | 146,908 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 5,005 | $38.56 | $192,993 | 157,655 | No | Form 4 |
| Cione ToddChief Revenue Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 3,845 | $38.56 | $148,263 | 126,764 | No | Form 4 |
| Cione ToddChief Revenue Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 3,331 | $38.56 | $128,443 | 123,433 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 3,150 | $38.56 | $121,464 | 156,599 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 2,729 | $38.56 | $105,230 | 153,870 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Customer Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 1,822 | $38.56 | $70,256 | 75,718 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 15,636 | $38.56 | $602,924 | 627,794 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 18,811 | $38.56 | $725,352 | 608,983 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 2,807 | $38.56 | $108,238 | 109,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 3,146 | $38.56 | $121,310 | 106,071 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 1,540 | $38.56 | $59,382 | 88,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | A | 20,262 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,216 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | A | 20,262 | $0.00 | $0 | 112,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | A | 115,128 | $0.00 | $0 | 643,430 | No | Form 4 |
| Hutchinson Michael DChief Customer Officer | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | A | 27,631 | $0.00 | $0 | 77,540 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | A | 21,184 | $0.00 | $0 | 159,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Cione ToddChief Revenue Officer | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | A | 27,631 | $0.00 | $0 | 130,609 | No | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | A | 46,051 | $0.00 | $0 | 162,660 | No | Form 4 |
| Ashton HillaryChief Product Officer | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | A | 34,078 | $0.00 | $0 | 166,447 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 22, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | S | 40,597 | $38.22 | Sale −$1,551,617 | 528,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Cione ToddChief Revenue Officer | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | A | 41,769 | $0.00 | $0 | 119,415 | No | Form 4 |
| Cione ToddChief Revenue Officer | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 16,437 | $48.79 | $801,961 | 102,978 | No | Form 4 |
| Ashton HillaryChief Product Officer | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | A | 40,376 | $0.00 | $0 | 153,259 | No | Form 4 |
| Ashton HillaryChief Product Officer | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 20,890 | $48.79 | $1,019,223 | 132,369 | No | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | A | 30,051 | $0.00 | $0 | 131,943 | No | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 15,334 | $48.79 | $748,146 | 116,609 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | A | 23,670 | $0.00 | $0 | 103,471 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 11,709 | $48.79 | $571,282 | 91,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | A | 125,305 | $0.00 | $0 | 635,802 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 66,903 | $48.79 | $3,264,197 | 568,899 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | A | 27,846 | $0.00 | $0 | 151,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Cullen-Cote Kathleen RChief People Officer | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 13,595 | $48.79 | $663,300 | 138,020 | No | Form 4 |
| Cione ToddChief Revenue Officer | Jan 8, 2024 | Jan 9, 2024 | S | 20,374 | $43.31 | Sale −$882,398 | 85,098 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cione ToddChief Revenue Officer | Jan 8, 2024 | Jan 9, 2024 | S | 8,877 | $43.31 | Sale −$384,463 | 76,221 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cione ToddChief Revenue Officer | Jan 5, 2024 | Jan 9, 2024 | F | 20,954 | $42.49 | $890,335 | 105,472 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Woods Jacqueline D.Chief Marketing Officer | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | F | 8,548 | $43.40 | $370,983 | 68,954 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | S | 3,000 | $47.34 | Sale −$142,020 | 79,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | M | 2,901 | $45.35 | $131,560 | 82,702 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | S | 2,901 | $47.38 | Sale −$137,449 | 79,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | M | 3,247 | $44.43 | $144,264 | 83,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | S | 3,247 | $47.36 | Sale −$153,778 | 79,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | M · derivative | 2,901 | $45.35 | $131,560 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | M · derivative | 3,247 | $44.43 | $144,264 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Nov 10, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | S | 5,507 | $46.06 | Sale −$253,652 | 512,490 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mcmillan StephenPresident and CEO | Nov 10, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | S | 1,993 | $46.61 | Sale −$92,894 | 510,497 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bramley ClaireChief Financial Officer | Nov 10, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | S | 4,335 | $46.00 | Sale −$199,410 | 101,892 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Treese Margaret AChief Legal Officer | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | F | 3,263 | $46.14 | $150,555 | 82,801 | No | Form 4 |