TNETTRINET GROUP, INC.
- Market cap
- $3.48B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $75.78
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Industrials
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Staffing & Employment Services
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-31
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | Aug 27 | Aug 31 | S | 2,400 | $69.70 | Sale −$167,280 | 40,175 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Aug 20 | Aug 24 | S | 775 | $68.53 | Sale −$53,111 | 53,212 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | S | 1,068 | $69.80 | Sale −$74,546 | 65,506 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 992 | $68.75 | $68,200 | 283,019 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 1,601 | $68.75 | $110,069 | 281,418 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 3,206 | $68.75 | $220,413 | 278,212 | No | Form 4 |
| Murthy MalaEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 1,166 | $68.75 | $80,163 | 120,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 292 | $68.75 | $20,075 | 100,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 254 | $68.75 | $17,463 | 100,025 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 415 | $68.75 | $28,531 | 99,610 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 644 | $68.75 | $44,275 | 98,966 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer Timothy NSVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 167 | $68.75 | $11,481 | 64,695 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer Timothy NSVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 235 | $68.75 | $16,156 | 64,460 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer Timothy NSVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 475 | $68.75 | $32,656 | 63,985 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 381 | $68.75 | $26,194 | 67,297 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 238 | $68.75 | $16,363 | 67,059 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 485 | $68.75 | $33,344 | 66,574 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 120 | $68.75 | $8,250 | 54,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 174 | $68.75 | $11,963 | 54,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 256 | $68.75 | $17,600 | 54,506 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 519 | $68.75 | $35,681 | 53,987 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonEVP, Chief Svcs & Tech Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 172 | $68.75 | $11,825 | 73,055.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonEVP, Chief Svcs & Tech Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 125 | $68.75 | $8,594 | 72,930.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonEVP, Chief Svcs & Tech Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 305 | $68.75 | $20,969 | 72,625.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonEVP, Chief Svcs & Tech Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 665 | $68.75 | $45,719 | 71,960.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowell Wayne B | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | S | 5,773 | $68.71 | Sale −$396,663 | 86,449 | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Janet H | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | G | 2,070 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Janet H | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | G | 2,070 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,070 | No | Form 4 |
| Kosecoff Jacqueline B | May 29 | Jun 1 | G | 2,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Kosecoff Jacqueline B | May 29 | Jun 1 | G | 2,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,007 | No | Form 4 |
| Agi-T, L.P. | May 28 | Jun 1 | A | 4,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,470 | No | Form 4 |
| Hodgson David C | May 28 | Jun 1 | A | 7,378 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,881 | No | Form 4 |
| Kosecoff Jacqueline B | May 28 | Jun 1 | A | 4,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,384 | No | Form 4 |
| Ranganathan Madhu | May 28 | Jun 1 | A | 4,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,805 | No | Form 4 |
| Soto Myrna | May 28 | Jun 1 | A | 4,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,442 | No | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | May 28 | Jun 1 | A | 4,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Contreras-Sweet Maria | May 28 | Jun 1 | A | 4,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,787 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Ralph A. | May 28 | Jun 1 | A | 4,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Janet H | May 28 | Jun 1 | A | 4,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,805 | No | Form 4 |
| Evanko Brian C | May 28 | Jun 1 | A | 4,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,300 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowell Wayne B | May 28 | May 29 | A | 4,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowell Wayne B | May 27 | May 29 | G | 2,649 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lowell Wayne B | May 27 | May 29 | G | 2,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 92,222 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | May 19 | May 21 | S | 933 | $43.46 | Sale −$40,548 | 67,678 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | May 15 | May 19 | F | 1,000 | $39.64 | $39,640 | 288,842 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | May 15 | May 19 | F | 1,625 | $39.64 | $64,415 | 287,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | May 15 | May 19 | F | 3,206 | $39.64 | $127,086 | 284,011 | No | Form 4 |
| Murthy MalaEVP, Chief Financial Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 1,166 | $39.64 | $46,220 | 121,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | May 15 | May 19 | A | 457 | $34.44 | $15,739 | 102,356 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | May 15 | May 19 | F | 429 | $39.64 | $17,006 | 101,927 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | May 15 | May 19 | F | 291 | $39.64 | $11,535 | 101,636 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | May 15 | May 19 | F | 179 | $39.64 | $7,096 | 101,457 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | May 15 | May 19 | F | 293 | $39.64 | $11,615 | 101,164 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | May 15 | May 19 | F | 593 | $39.64 | $23,507 | 100,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer Timothy NSVP, Insurance Services & Ops | May 15 | May 19 | A | 405 | $34.44 | $13,948 | 65,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer Timothy NSVP, Insurance Services & Ops | May 15 | May 19 | F | 167 | $39.64 | $6,620 | 65,572 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer Timothy NSVP, Insurance Services & Ops | May 15 | May 19 | F | 235 | $39.64 | $9,315 | 65,337 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer Timothy NSVP, Insurance Services & Ops | May 15 | May 19 | F | 475 | $39.64 | $18,829 | 64,862 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | May 15 | May 19 | A | 81 | $34.44 | $2,790 | 69,721 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 381 | $39.64 | $15,103 | 69,340 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 240 | $39.64 | $9,514 | 69,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 489 | $39.64 | $19,384 | 68,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | May 15 | May 19 | A | 375 | $34.44 | $12,915 | 56,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | May 15 | May 19 | F | 120 | $39.64 | $4,757 | 56,005 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | May 15 | May 19 | F | 174 | $39.64 | $6,897 | 55,831 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | May 15 | May 19 | F | 256 | $39.64 | $10,148 | 55,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | May 15 | May 19 | F | 519 | $39.64 | $20,573 | 55,056 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonEVP, Chief Svcs & Tech Officer | May 15 | May 19 | A | 406 | $34.44 | $13,983 | 74,426.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonEVP, Chief Svcs & Tech Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 196 | $39.64 | $7,769 | 74,230.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonEVP, Chief Svcs & Tech Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 149 | $39.64 | $5,906 | 74,081.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonEVP, Chief Svcs & Tech Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 122 | $39.64 | $4,836 | 73,959.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonEVP, Chief Svcs & Tech Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 201 | $39.64 | $7,968 | 73,758.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonEVP, Chief Svcs & Tech Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 531 | $39.64 | $21,049 | 73,227.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Evanko Brian C | Mar 4 | May 18 | P | 5,000 | $37.70 | Purchase +$188,500 | 9,565 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | S | 775 | $37.02 | Sale −$28,691 | 55,750 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | A | 115,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 289,842 | No | Form 4 |
| Murthy MalaEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | A | 46,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,788 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | A | 26,435 | $0.00 | $0 | 101,899 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer Timothy NSVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | A | 26,435 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | A | 26,435 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,640 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | A | 23,130 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,525 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonEVP, Chief Svcs & Tech Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | A | 33,043 | $0.00 | $0 | 74,020.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 66,818 | $0.00 | $0 | 174,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 16,199 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer Timothy NSVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 16,199 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,899 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 16,199 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,205 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 14,174 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,395 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 16,199 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,977.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | S | 487 | $41.81 | Sale −$20,361 | 27,006 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 700 | $39.82 | $27,874 | 108,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 1,240 | $39.82 | $49,377 | 107,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 493 | $39.82 | $19,631 | 60,164 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 335 | $39.82 | $13,340 | 59,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 268 | $39.82 | $10,672 | 59,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 296 | $39.82 | $11,787 | 59,265 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer Timothy NSVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 200 | $39.82 | $7,964 | 22,982 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer Timothy NSVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 282 | $39.82 | $11,229 | 22,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 449 | $39.82 | $17,879 | 27,775 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 282 | $39.82 | $11,229 | 27,493 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 138 | $39.82 | $5,495 | 19,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 200 | $39.82 | $7,964 | 19,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 294 | $39.82 | $11,707 | 19,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 237 | $39.82 | $9,437 | 25,349.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 181 | $39.82 | $7,207 | 25,168.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 148 | $39.82 | $5,893 | 25,020.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 242 | $39.82 | $9,636 | 24,778.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Jan 9 | Jan 13 | S | 775 | $61.86 | Sale −$47,942 | 19,853 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | F | 4,100 | $59.44 | $243,704 | 109,315 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | F | 3,298 | $59.44 | $196,033 | 61,197 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | F | 540 | $59.44 | $32,098 | 60,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer Timothy NSVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | F | 356 | $59.44 | $21,161 | 23,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | F | 1,917 | $59.44 | $113,946 | 26,005.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | F | 419 | $59.44 | $24,905 | 25,586.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Murthy MalaEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | A | 8,319 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,319 | No | Form 4 |
| Murthy MalaEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | A | 68,209 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 1,437 | $57.51 | Sale −$82,642 | 27,922.35 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 20, 2025 | Nov 24, 2025 | S | 127 | $55.00 | Sale −$6,985 | 29,359.35 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 18, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | S | 459 | $54.52 | Sale −$25,025 | 28,224 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 453 | $55.70 | $25,232 | 29,043 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 360 | $55.70 | $20,052 | 28,683 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer TimothySVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 167 | $55.70 | $9,302 | 23,773 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer TimothySVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 235 | $55.70 | $13,090 | 23,538 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 429 | $55.70 | $23,895 | 85,709 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 458 | $55.70 | $25,511 | 85,251 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 316 | $55.70 | $17,601 | 84,935 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 435 | $55.70 | $24,230 | 84,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 1,032 | $55.70 | $57,482 | 115,123 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 1,708 | $55.70 | $95,136 | 113,415 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 607 | $55.70 | $33,810 | 65,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 413 | $55.70 | $23,004 | 65,162 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 253 | $55.70 | $14,092 | 64,909 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 414 | $55.70 | $23,060 | 64,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 120 | $55.70 | $6,684 | 21,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 174 | $55.70 | $9,692 | 20,884 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 256 | $55.70 | $14,259 | 20,628 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 314 | $55.70 | $17,490 | 30,243.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 240 | $55.70 | $13,368 | 30,003.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 196 | $55.70 | $10,917 | 29,807.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 321 | $55.70 | $17,880 | 29,486.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A | 59 | $47.35 | $2,794 | 29,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer TimothySVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A | 290 | $47.35 | $13,732 | 23,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A | 109 | $47.35 | $5,161 | 86,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A | 68 | $47.35 | $3,220 | 66,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A | 245 | $47.35 | $11,601 | 21,178 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A | 127 | $47.35 | $6,013 | 30,557.35 | No | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | Nov 6, 2025 | Nov 10, 2025 | S | 600 | $57.81 | Sale −$34,686 | 37,840 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | S | 775 | $65.93 | Sale −$51,096 | 20,933 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Janet H | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 2,070 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,070 | No | Form 4 |
| Ranganathan Madhu | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 2,070 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,070 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Aug 25, 2025 | Aug 27, 2025 | S | 775 | $68.80 | Sale −$53,320 | 21,708 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Aug 25, 2025 | Aug 27, 2025 | S | 1,437 | $68.80 | Sale −$98,866 | 30,424 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Ralph A. | Aug 20, 2025 | Aug 22, 2025 | S | 3,000 | $66.42 | Sale −$199,260 | 9,390 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 19, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 2,583 | $66.07 | Sale −$170,659 | 29,437 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 314 | $66.00 | $20,724 | 32,618 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 240 | $66.00 | $15,840 | 32,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 196 | $66.00 | $12,936 | 32,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 321 | $66.00 | $21,186 | 31,861 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 303 | $66.00 | $19,998 | 86,923 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 364 | $66.00 | $24,024 | 86,559 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 223 | $66.00 | $14,718 | 86,336 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 307 | $66.00 | $20,262 | 86,029 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer TimothySVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 167 | $66.00 | $11,022 | 23,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer TimothySVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 235 | $66.00 | $15,510 | 23,650 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 120 | $66.00 | $7,920 | 22,913 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 174 | $66.00 | $11,484 | 22,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 256 | $66.00 | $16,896 | 22,483 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 1,026 | $66.00 | $67,716 | 117,863 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 1,708 | $66.00 | $112,728 | 116,155 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 1,504 | $66.00 | $99,264 | 32,255 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 235 | $66.00 | $15,510 | 32,020 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 522 | $66.00 | $34,452 | 66,950 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 291 | $66.00 | $19,206 | 66,659 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 253 | $66.00 | $16,698 | 66,406 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 292 | $66.00 | $19,272 | 66,114 | No | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | Aug 7, 2025 | Aug 11, 2025 | S | 600 | $64.18 | Sale −$38,508 | 38,440 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Nimmer TimothySVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | F | 665 | $68.99 | $45,878 | 24,052 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | S | 1,437 | $82.04 | Sale −$117,891 | 32,932 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hodgson David C | May 23, 2025 | May 28, 2025 | A | 4,127 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,503 | No | Form 4 |
| Soto Myrna | May 23, 2025 | May 28, 2025 | A | 2,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | May 23, 2025 | May 28, 2025 | A | 2,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,040 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Ralph A. | May 23, 2025 | May 28, 2025 | A | 2,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,390 | No | Form 4 |
| Kosecoff Jacqueline B | May 23, 2025 | May 28, 2025 | A | 2,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Kosecoff Jacqueline B | May 23, 2025 | May 28, 2025 | G | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Kosecoff Jacqueline B | May 23, 2025 | May 28, 2025 | G | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,358 | No | Form 4 |
| Contreras-Sweet Maria | May 23, 2025 | May 28, 2025 | A | 2,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,052 | No | Form 4 |
| Evanko Brian C | May 23, 2025 | May 28, 2025 | A | 2,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,565 | No | Form 4 |
| Agi-T, L.P. | May 23, 2025 | May 28, 2025 | A | 2,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowell Wayne B | May 23, 2025 | May 27, 2025 | A | 2,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowell Wayne B | May 22, 2025 | May 27, 2025 | G | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lowell Wayne B | May 22, 2025 | May 27, 2025 | G | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | S | 500 | $83.14 | Sale −$41,570 | 23,033 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | S | 183 | $86.50 | Sale −$15,830 | 34,369 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Nimmer TimothySVP, Insurance Services & Ops | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 235 | $83.88 | $19,712 | 24,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer TimothySVP, Insurance Services & Ops | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 189 | $72.68 | $13,737 | 24,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 302 | $83.88 | $25,332 | 87,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 363 | $83.88 | $30,448 | 87,577 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 223 | $83.88 | $18,705 | 87,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 306 | $83.88 | $25,667 | 87,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 178 | $72.68 | $12,937 | 87,226 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 235 | $83.88 | $19,712 | 33,722 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 37 | $72.68 | $2,689 | 33,759 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 195 | $83.88 | $16,357 | 34,839 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 149 | $83.88 | $12,498 | 34,690 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 122 | $83.88 | $10,233 | 34,568 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 199 | $83.88 | $16,692 | 34,369 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 183 | $72.68 | $13,300 | 34,552 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 3,899 | $83.88 | $327,048 | 120,312 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 1,707 | $83.88 | $143,183 | 118,605 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 284 | $72.68 | $20,641 | 118,889 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 428 | $83.88 | $35,901 | 68,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 291 | $83.88 | $24,409 | 67,725 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 179 | $83.88 | $15,015 | 67,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 292 | $83.88 | $24,493 | 67,254 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 218 | $72.68 | $15,844 | 67,472 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 479 | $83.88 | $40,179 | 23,790 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 174 | $83.88 | $14,595 | 23,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 256 | $83.88 | $21,473 | 23,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 173 | $72.68 | $12,574 | 23,533 | No | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | S | 210 | $78.17 | Sale −$16,416 | 36,781 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | S | 390 | $78.93 | Sale −$30,783 | 36,391 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | A | 13,692 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,242 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | A | 13,040 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer TimothySVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | A | 13,040 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,763 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | A | 13,040 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,957 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | A | 11,410 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | A | 13,040 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | A | 53,788 | $0.00 | $0 | 124,211 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | A | 16,588 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,423 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer TimothySVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | A | 2,472 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | A | 2,127 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,994 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | A | 2,127 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,404 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | A | 2,659 | $0.00 | $0 | 74,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | P | 13,500 | $73.59 | Purchase +$993,465 | 53,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 27, 2025 | S | 600 | $69.36 | Sale −$41,616 | 36,991 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 27, 2025 | S | 1,364 | $69.36 | Sale −$94,607 | 19,867 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 237 | $77.59 | $18,389 | 21,532 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 181 | $77.59 | $14,044 | 21,351 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 120 | $77.59 | $9,311 | 21,231 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 199 | $77.59 | $15,440 | 12,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 302 | $77.59 | $23,432 | 72,540 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 393 | $77.59 | $30,493 | 72,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 256 | $77.59 | $19,863 | 71,891 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 491 | $77.59 | $38,097 | 53,746 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 291 | $77.59 | $22,579 | 53,455 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 178 | $77.59 | $13,811 | 53,277 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Jan 13, 2025 | Jan 15, 2025 | S | 5,213 | $89.31 | Sale −$465,573 | 24,340 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Jan 13, 2025 | Jan 15, 2025 | S | 2,571 | $90.08 | Sale −$231,596 | 21,769 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 3, 2025 | F | 4,280 | $90.68 | $388,110 | 76,956 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 3, 2025 | F | 4,114 | $90.68 | $373,058 | 72,842 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 3, 2025 | F | 6,068 | $90.68 | $550,246 | 40,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 3, 2025 | F | 3,136 | $90.68 | $284,372 | 31,470 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 3, 2025 | F | 1,917 | $90.68 | $173,834 | 29,553 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 3, 2025 | F | 6,057 | $90.68 | $549,249 | 57,529 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP Strat, Prdts & Transf | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 3, 2025 | F | 3,292 | $90.68 | $298,519 | 54,237 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Nov 15, 2024 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 242 | $77.95 | $18,864 | 46,403 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 29, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | S | 2,345 | $93.03 | Sale −$218,155 | 34,606 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 26, 2024 | S | 1,813 | $92.74 | Sale −$168,138 | 36,951 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 429 | $96.30 | $41,313 | 81,980 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 515 | $96.30 | $49,595 | 81,465 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 316 | $96.30 | $30,431 | 81,149 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | A | 87 | $77.95 | $6,782 | 81,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 606 | $96.30 | $58,358 | 64,141 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 412 | $96.30 | $39,676 | 63,729 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 253 | $96.30 | $24,364 | 63,476 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | A | 110 | $77.95 | $8,575 | 63,586 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 314 | $96.30 | $30,238 | 39,032 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 240 | $96.30 | $23,112 | 38,792 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 196 | $96.30 | $18,875 | 38,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Hayward Jeffery JonChief Technology Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | A | 168 | $77.95 | $13,096 | 38,764 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 173 | $96.30 | $16,660 | 12,925 | No | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | A | 133 | $77.95 | $10,367 | 13,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | Oct 30, 2024 | Nov 1, 2024 | S | 375 | $86.23 | Sale −$32,336 | 37,591 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Majalya Sidney A.SVP, CLO and Secretary | Oct 15, 2024 | Oct 17, 2024 | A | 7,747 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,098 | No | Form 4 |
| Hodgson David C | Oct 4, 2024 | Oct 8, 2024 | A | 186 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,376 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 29, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | S | 4,683 | $102.96 | Sale −$482,162 | 82,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 1,359 | $93.34 | $126,849 | 88,350 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 428 | $93.34 | $39,950 | 87,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 514 | $93.34 | $47,977 | 87,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 316 | $93.34 | $29,495 | 87,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 606 | $93.34 | $56,564 | 65,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 412 | $93.34 | $38,456 | 64,999 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 252 | $93.34 | $23,522 | 64,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 237 | $93.34 | $22,122 | 66,262 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 343 | $93.34 | $32,016 | 65,919 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 514 | $93.34 | $47,977 | 65,405 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 316 | $93.34 | $29,495 | 65,089 | No | Form 4 |
| Treadway Anthony SheaSVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | A | 20,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | Jul 31, 2024 | Aug 2, 2024 | S | 375 | $106.50 | Sale −$39,938 | 37,966 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Jul 30, 2024 | Aug 1, 2024 | S | 2,978 | $104.31 | Sale −$310,635 | 70,585 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Jul 30, 2024 | Aug 1, 2024 | S | 818 | $105.33 | Sale −$86,160 | 69,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Jul 30, 2024 | Aug 1, 2024 | S | 3,268 | $106.66 | Sale −$348,565 | 66,499 | No | Form 4 |
| Nimmer TimothySVP, Insurance Services & Ops | Jul 15, 2024 | Jul 17, 2024 | A | 9,251 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,251 | No | Form 4 |
| Evanko Brian C | Jul 8, 2024 | Jul 10, 2024 | A | 1,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Kosecoff Jacqueline B | May 28, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | G | 2,807 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kosecoff Jacqueline B | May 28, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | G | 2,807 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,358 | No | Form 4 |
| Hodgson David C | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 2,930 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,190 | No | Form 4 |
| Kosecoff Jacqueline B | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,807 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowell Wayne B | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,807 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowell Wayne B | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | G | 2,807 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowell Wayne B | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | G | 2,807 | $0.00 | $0 | 87,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Contreras-Sweet Maria | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,403 | No | Form 4 |
| Soto Myrna | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,341 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Ralph A. | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Atairos Group, Inc. | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,086 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | May 20, 2024 | May 22, 2024 | S | 1,867 | $103.74 | Sale −$193,683 | 32,661 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 630 | $101.03 | $63,649 | 35,435 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 169 | $101.03 | $17,074 | 35,266 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 191 | $101.03 | $19,297 | 35,075 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 323 | $101.03 | $32,633 | 34,752 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 224 | $101.03 | $22,631 | 34,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 1,136 | $101.03 | $114,770 | 128,845 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 1,134 | $101.03 | $114,568 | 127,711 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 1,440 | $101.03 | $145,483 | 126,271 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | A | 182 | $87.37 | $15,901 | 67,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 496 | $101.03 | $50,111 | 66,681 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 412 | $101.03 | $41,624 | 66,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 252 | $101.03 | $25,460 | 66,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | A | 228 | $87.37 | $19,920 | 74,973 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 237 | $101.03 | $23,944 | 74,736 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 343 | $101.03 | $34,653 | 74,393 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 515 | $101.03 | $52,030 | 73,878 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 315 | $101.03 | $31,824 | 73,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | A | 146 | $87.37 | $12,756 | 92,328 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 1,361 | $101.03 | $137,502 | 90,967 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 428 | $101.03 | $43,241 | 90,539 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 515 | $101.03 | $52,030 | 90,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 315 | $101.03 | $31,824 | 89,709 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | May 2, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | G | 35,551 | $0.00 | $0 | 335,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | May 1, 2024 | May 3, 2024 | S | 375 | $101.02 | Sale −$37,883 | 36,341 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | Apr 11, 2024 | Apr 15, 2024 | G | 5,243 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | Apr 11, 2024 | Apr 15, 2024 | G | 5,243 | $0.00 | $0 | 370,918 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | G | 1,196 | $0.00 | $0 | 135,224 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | G | 1,196 | $0.00 | $0 | 365,675 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | A | 7,959 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,065 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | A | 7,959 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,995 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | A | 9,949 | $0.00 | $0 | 92,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | A | 9,949 | $0.00 | $0 | 74,745 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | A | 12,734 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,734 | No | Form 4 |
| Simonds Michael QPRESIDENT & CEO | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | A | 33,427 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,161 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A | 16,234 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,796 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A | 9,741 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,106 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A | 12,988 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,036 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A | 16,234 | $0.00 | $0 | 82,233 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A | 45,455 | $0.00 | $0 | 136,420 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | Feb 22, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | G | 15,110 | $0.00 | $0 | 380,679 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | Feb 22, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | S | 2,492 | $123.73 | Sale −$308,335 | 378,187 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | Feb 22, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | S | 11,789 | $124.70 | Sale −$1,470,088 | 366,398 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | Feb 22, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | S | 1,919 | $125.33 | Sale −$240,508 | 364,479 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Feb 22, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | S | 560 | $125.30 | Sale −$70,168 | 62,273 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Feb 22, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | S | 13,276 | $124.85 | Sale −$1,657,509 | 48,997 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Feb 22, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | S | 435 | $125.51 | Sale −$54,597 | 48,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowell Wayne B | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | S | 6,955 | $121.97 | Sale −$848,301 | 87,811 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowell Wayne B | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | S | 3,045 | $122.80 | Sale −$373,926 | 84,766 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | S | 4,396 | $122.67 | Sale −$539,257 | 65,999 | No | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | S | 1,100 | $121.33 | Sale −$133,463 | 37,366 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chamberlain Paul Edward | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | S | 650 | $122.42 | Sale −$79,573 | 36,716 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | S | 300 | $121.77 | Sale −$36,531 | 20,450 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | S | 1,785 | $123.09 | Sale −$219,716 | 18,665 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | S | 300 | $124.30 | Sale −$37,290 | 18,365 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | G | 29,357 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M. | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | G | 29,357 | $0.00 | $0 | 395,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 425 | $113.15 | $48,089 | 63,605 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 167 | $113.15 | $18,896 | 63,438 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 242 | $113.15 | $27,382 | 63,196 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 363 | $113.15 | $41,073 | 62,833 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 479 | $113.15 | $54,199 | 46,337 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 289 | $113.15 | $32,700 | 46,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 1,003 | $113.15 | $113,489 | 71,060 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 302 | $113.15 | $34,171 | 70,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 363 | $113.15 | $41,073 | 70,395 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 210 | $113.15 | $23,762 | 21,654 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 447 | $113.15 | $50,578 | 21,207 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 113 | $113.15 | $12,786 | 21,094 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 128 | $113.15 | $14,483 | 20,966 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 216 | $113.15 | $24,440 | 20,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 1,372 | $113.15 | $155,242 | 123,674 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 800 | $113.15 | $90,520 | 122,874 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 1,112 | $113.15 | $125,823 | 121,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 1,440 | $113.15 | $162,936 | 120,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | M | 2,783 | $10.98 | $30,557 | 127,829 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | S | 2,121 | $116.49 | Sale −$247,075 | 125,708 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | S | 662 | $117.24 | Sale −$77,613 | 125,046 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,783 | $10.98 | $30,557 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 5, 2024 | S | 4,978 | $115.71 | Sale −$576,004 | 22,483 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 5, 2024 | S | 619 | $116.53 | Sale −$72,132 | 21,864 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | F | 3,704 | $118.93 | $440,517 | 67,380 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | F | 3,350 | $118.93 | $398,416 | 64,030 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | F | 17,775 | $118.93 | $2,113,981 | 136,140 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | F | 11,094 | $118.93 | $1,319,409 | 125,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | F | 7,407 | $118.93 | $880,915 | 76,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | F | 4,187 | $118.93 | $497,960 | 72,063 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | F | 5,925 | $118.93 | $704,660 | 46,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | F | 2,696 | $118.93 | $320,635 | 29,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | F | 1,905 | $118.93 | $226,562 | 27,461 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Dec 26, 2023 | Dec 28, 2023 | M | 2,786 | $10.98 | $30,590 | 156,701 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Dec 26, 2023 | Dec 28, 2023 | S | 2,786 | $118.57 | Sale −$330,336 | 153,915 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Dec 26, 2023 | Dec 28, 2023 | M · derivative | 2,786 | $10.98 | $30,590 | 2,783 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | G | 11,251 | $0.00 | $0 | 153,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | G | 11,251 | $0.00 | $0 | 366,432 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 24, 2023 | Nov 28, 2023 | M | 2,786 | $10.98 | $30,590 | 167,952 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 24, 2023 | Nov 28, 2023 | S | 2,586 | $112.71 | Sale −$291,468 | 165,366 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 24, 2023 | Nov 28, 2023 | S | 200 | $113.24 | Sale −$22,648 | 165,166 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 24, 2023 | Nov 28, 2023 | M · derivative | 2,786 | $10.98 | $30,590 | 5,569 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 22, 2023 | G | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 83,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | S | 1,429 | $110.34 | Sale −$157,676 | 32,550 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | S | 488 | $111.08 | Sale −$54,207 | 32,062 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 1,327 | $112.79 | $149,672 | 85,469 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 419 | $112.79 | $47,259 | 85,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 503 | $112.79 | $56,733 | 84,547 | No | Form 4 |
| Tuminelli Kelly LEVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | A | 110 | $77.21 | $8,493 | 84,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 593 | $112.79 | $66,884 | 52,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 403 | $112.79 | $45,454 | 52,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Venkataramani JayaramanEVP, CHIEF DIGITAL & INNOV OFF | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | A | 205 | $77.21 | $15,828 | 52,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 1,906 | $112.79 | $214,978 | 168,797 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 1,112 | $112.79 | $125,422 | 167,685 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 1,110 | $112.79 | $125,197 | 166,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 1,409 | $112.79 | $158,921 | 165,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 514 | $112.79 | $57,974 | 72,154 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 232 | $112.79 | $26,167 | 71,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 335 | $112.79 | $37,785 | 71,587 | No | Form 4 |
| Wellington SamanthaEVP, CLO and SECRETARY | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 503 | $112.79 | $56,733 | 71,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 267 | $112.79 | $30,115 | 35,292 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 630 | $112.79 | $71,058 | 34,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 169 | $112.79 | $19,062 | 34,493 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 191 | $112.79 | $21,543 | 34,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren Alexander G.SVP, CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 323 | $112.79 | $36,431 | 33,979 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 10, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | M | 1,226 | $33.51 | $41,083 | 171,929 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 10, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | S | 973 | $107.56 | Sale −$104,656 | 170,956 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 10, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | S | 253 | $108.14 | Sale −$27,359 | 170,703 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 10, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,226 | $33.51 | $41,083 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | M | 4,058 | $33.51 | $135,984 | 174,761 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | S | 400 | $106.58 | Sale −$42,632 | 174,361 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | S | 3,515 | $107.61 | Sale −$378,249 | 170,846 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | S | 143 | $108.28 | Sale −$15,484 | 170,703 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,058 | $33.51 | $135,984 | 1,226 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M | 334 | $33.51 | $11,192 | 171,037 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | S | 334 | $106.01 | Sale −$35,407 | 170,703 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M · derivative | 334 | $33.51 | $11,192 | 5,284 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 7, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M | 1,360 | $33.51 | $45,574 | 172,063 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 7, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | S | 1,360 | $106.23 | Sale −$144,473 | 170,703 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 7, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,360 | $33.51 | $45,574 | 5,618 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Nov 6, 2023 | Nov 8, 2023 | G | 14,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 355,181 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Oct 30, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | M | 7,100 | $33.51 | $237,921 | 177,803 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Oct 30, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | S | 4,660 | $103.83 | Sale −$483,848 | 173,143 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Oct 30, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | S | 2,240 | $104.67 | Sale −$234,461 | 170,903 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Oct 30, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | S | 200 | $105.95 | Sale −$21,190 | 170,703 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Oct 30, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | M · derivative | 7,100 | $33.51 | $237,921 | 6,978 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Oct 27, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | M | 2,786 | $10.98 | $30,590 | 173,489 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Oct 27, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | S | 662 | $106.78 | Sale −$70,688 | 172,827 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Oct 27, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | S | 1,060 | $107.71 | Sale −$114,173 | 171,767 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Oct 27, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | S | 1,064 | $108.75 | Sale −$115,710 | 170,703 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goldfield Burton M.PRESIDENT, CEO and DIRECTOR | Oct 27, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | M · derivative | 2,786 | $10.98 | $30,590 | 8,355 | Yes | Form 4 |