TRUPTRUPANION, INC.
- Market cap
- $1.29B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $29.32
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Financial Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Insurance - Property & Casualty
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-03
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
Showing the latest 500 of 1922 transactions.
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Oct 9 | Oct 13 | S | 1,000 | $25.84 | Sale −$25,840 | 184,952 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Sep 28 | Sep 30 | S | 431 | $22.92 | Sale −$9,879 | 33,311 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Sep 11 | Sep 15 | S | 1,000 | $25.00 | Sale −$25,000 | 185,952 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 28 | Sep 1 | S | 3,604 | $29.70 | Sale −$107,039 | 33,742 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 26 | Aug 26 | S | 6,111 | $30.01 | Sale −$183,391 | 4,230 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 28 | not reported | not reported | 36,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 6 | $31.84 | $191 | 36,969 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 452 | not reported | not reported | 37,421 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 110 | $31.84 | $3,502 | 37,311 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 45 | not reported | not reported | 37,356 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 10 | $31.84 | $318 | 37,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 28 | $0.00 | $0 | 87 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 452 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,806 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 45 | $0.00 | $0 | 180 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 1,250 | not reported | not reported | 187,443 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | S | 491 | $31.84 | Sale −$15,633 | 186,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 3,750 | not reported | not reported | 11,838 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 1,497 | $31.84 | $47,664 | 10,341 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 322 | not reported | not reported | 25,488 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 161 | $31.84 | $5,126 | 25,327 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 322 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,286 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 234 | not reported | not reported | 14,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 125 | $31.84 | $3,980 | 14,243 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 31 | not reported | not reported | 14,274 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 16 | $31.84 | $509 | 14,258 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 17 | not reported | not reported | 14,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 9 | $31.84 | $287 | 14,266 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 338 | not reported | not reported | 14,604 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 180 | $31.84 | $5,731 | 14,424 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 27 | not reported | not reported | 14,451 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 14 | $31.84 | $446 | 14,437 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 234 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 31 | $0.00 | $0 | 62 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 17 | $0.00 | $0 | 52 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 338 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,353 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 27 | $0.00 | $0 | 109 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 41 | not reported | not reported | 81,481 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 9 | $31.84 | $287 | 81,472 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 354 | not reported | not reported | 81,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 86 | $31.84 | $2,738 | 81,740 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 41 | $0.00 | $0 | 81 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 354 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,414 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M | 125 | not reported | not reported | 74,053 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | F | 40 | $31.84 | $1,274 | 74,013 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 125 | $0.00 | $0 | 500 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell Bradley S | Aug 25 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 1,640 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,923 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 313 | not reported | not reported | 25,151 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 313 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 865 | not reported | not reported | 33,068 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 210 | $31.76 | $6,670 | 32,858 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 3,328 | not reported | not reported | 36,186 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 810 | $31.76 | $25,726 | 35,376 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 2,076 | not reported | not reported | 37,452 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 505 | $31.76 | $16,039 | 36,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 865 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,784 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 3,328 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,655 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 2,076 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,457 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 313 | not reported | not reported | 175,714 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 123 | $31.76 | $3,906 | 175,591 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 3,042 | not reported | not reported | 178,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 1,197 | $31.76 | $38,017 | 177,436 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 6,250 | not reported | not reported | 183,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 2,459 | $31.76 | $78,098 | 181,227 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 8,187 | not reported | not reported | 189,414 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 3,221 | $31.76 | $102,299 | 186,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 313 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 3,042 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,340 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 6,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 8,187 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,123 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 313 | not reported | not reported | 2,394 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 124 | $31.76 | $3,938 | 2,270 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 5,248 | not reported | not reported | 7,518 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 2,095 | $31.76 | $66,537 | 5,423 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 4,435 | not reported | not reported | 9,858 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 1,770 | $31.76 | $56,215 | 8,088 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 313 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 5,248 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 4,435 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 528 | not reported | not reported | 24,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 263 | $31.76 | $8,353 | 24,504 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 385 | not reported | not reported | 24,889 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 192 | $31.76 | $6,098 | 24,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 938 | not reported | not reported | 25,635 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 469 | $31.76 | $14,895 | 25,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 528 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,055 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 385 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 938 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,625 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 1,250 | not reported | not reported | 12,695 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 669 | $31.76 | $21,247 | 12,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 1,881 | not reported | not reported | 13,907 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 1,006 | $31.76 | $31,951 | 12,901 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 2,652 | not reported | not reported | 15,553 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 1,419 | $31.76 | $45,067 | 14,134 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 1,881 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,764 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 2,652 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,909 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 2,931 | not reported | not reported | 80,993 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 713 | $31.76 | $22,645 | 80,280 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 1,533 | not reported | not reported | 81,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 373 | $31.76 | $11,846 | 81,440 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 2,931 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,864 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 1,533 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 265 | not reported | not reported | 72,509 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 86 | $31.76 | $2,731 | 72,423 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 9 | not reported | not reported | 72,432 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 2 | $31.76 | $64 | 72,430 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 379 | not reported | not reported | 72,809 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 123 | $31.76 | $3,906 | 72,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 1,832 | not reported | not reported | 74,518 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | F | 590 | $31.76 | $18,738 | 73,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 265 | $0.00 | $0 | 531 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 9 | $0.00 | $0 | 18 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 379 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,516 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M · derivative | 1,832 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell Bradley S | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 1,640 | not reported | not reported | 3,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 140 | not reported | not reported | 233,008 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 140 | not reported | not reported | 233,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | M | 140 | not reported | not reported | 233,288 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | A · derivative | 140 | $0.00 | $0 | 422 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | A · derivative | 140 | $0.00 | $0 | 422 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Aug 22 | Aug 26 | A · derivative | 140 | $0.00 | $0 | 422 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Aug 11 | Aug 13 | S | 978 | $29.05 | Sale −$28,411 | 175,401 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Jul 28 | Jul 30 | S | 431 | $25.08 | Sale −$10,809 | 32,203 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Jun 29 | Jul 1 | S | 431 | $25.35 | Sale −$10,926 | 32,634 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Jun 5 | Jun 9 | M | 8,500 | $15.46 | $131,410 | 84,736 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Jun 5 | Jun 9 | S | 6,674 | $22.00 | Sale −$146,828 | 78,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Jun 5 | Jun 9 | M · derivative | 8,500 | $15.46 | $131,410 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 28 | Jun 1 | S | 3,603 | $21.69 | Sale −$78,149 | 33,065 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | May 22 | Jun 14/A | M · derivative | 937 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,563 | No | Form 4/A |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 22 | Jun 14/A | M · derivative | 1,526 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4/A |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 27 | May 27 | S | 6,007 | $22.17 | Sale −$133,175 | 2,251 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 27 | May 27 | S | 170 | $22.63 | Sale −$3,847 | 2,081 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 125 | not reported | not reported | 72,284 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 40 | $21.86 | $874 | 72,244 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 125 | $0.00 | $0 | 625 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 3,750 | not reported | not reported | 9,755 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 1,497 | $21.86 | $32,724 | 8,258 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | May 25 | May 27 | M | 40 | not reported | not reported | 75,977 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | May 25 | May 27 | F | 9 | $21.86 | $197 | 75,968 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | May 25 | May 27 | M | 353 | not reported | not reported | 76,321 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | May 25 | May 27 | F | 85 | $21.86 | $1,858 | 76,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 40 | $0.00 | $0 | 122 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 353 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,768 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 29 | not reported | not reported | 36,298 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 7 | $21.86 | $153 | 36,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 451 | not reported | not reported | 36,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 109 | $21.86 | $2,383 | 36,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 45 | not reported | not reported | 36,678 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 10 | $21.86 | $219 | 36,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 29 | $0.00 | $0 | 115 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 451 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,258 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 45 | $0.00 | $0 | 225 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 234 | not reported | not reported | 11,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 125 | $21.86 | $2,733 | 11,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 31 | not reported | not reported | 11,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 16 | $21.86 | $350 | 11,265 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 18 | not reported | not reported | 11,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 9 | $21.86 | $197 | 11,274 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 338 | not reported | not reported | 11,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 180 | $21.86 | $3,935 | 11,432 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 27 | not reported | not reported | 11,459 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 14 | $21.86 | $306 | 11,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 234 | $0.00 | $0 | 234 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 31 | $0.00 | $0 | 93 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 18 | $0.00 | $0 | 69 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 338 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,691 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 27 | $0.00 | $0 | 136 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 25 | May 27 | M | 1,250 | not reported | not reported | 176,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 25 | May 27 | S | 491 | $21.86 | Sale −$10,733 | 176,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 265 | not reported | not reported | 70,744 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 85 | $21.98 | $1,868 | 70,659 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 8 | not reported | not reported | 70,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 2 | $21.98 | $44 | 70,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 379 | not reported | not reported | 71,044 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 122 | $21.98 | $2,682 | 70,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 1,832 | not reported | not reported | 72,754 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 595 | $21.98 | $13,078 | 72,159 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 265 | $0.00 | $0 | 796 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 8 | $0.00 | $0 | 27 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 379 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,895 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 1,832 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,824 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 312 | not reported | not reported | 312 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 124 | $21.98 | $2,726 | 188 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 5,247 | not reported | not reported | 5,435 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 2,095 | $21.98 | $46,048 | 3,340 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 4,435 | not reported | not reported | 7,775 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 1,770 | $21.98 | $38,905 | 6,005 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 312 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 5,247 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 4,435 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | May 22 | May 27 | M | 2,932 | not reported | not reported | 75,491 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | May 22 | May 27 | F | 713 | $21.98 | $15,672 | 74,778 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | May 22 | May 27 | M | 1,532 | not reported | not reported | 76,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | May 22 | May 27 | F | 373 | $21.98 | $8,199 | 75,937 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 2,932 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 1,532 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,728 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | May 22 | May 27 | M | 106 | not reported | not reported | 232,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | May 22 | May 27 | M | 106 | not reported | not reported | 232,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | May 22 | May 27 | M | 106 | not reported | not reported | 232,868 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 106 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 106 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 106 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Powell Bradley S | May 22 | May 27 | M | 639 | not reported | not reported | 1,906 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell Bradley S | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 639 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 865 | not reported | not reported | 32,391 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 210 | $21.98 | $4,616 | 32,181 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 3,327 | not reported | not reported | 35,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 810 | $21.98 | $17,804 | 34,698 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 2,076 | not reported | not reported | 36,774 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 505 | $21.98 | $11,100 | 36,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 865 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 3,327 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,983 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 2,076 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,533 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 1,250 | not reported | not reported | 9,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 669 | $21.98 | $14,705 | 9,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 1,882 | not reported | not reported | 10,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 1,007 | $21.98 | $22,134 | 9,909 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 2,651 | not reported | not reported | 12,560 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 22 | May 27 | F | 1,419 | $21.98 | $31,190 | 11,141 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 1,882 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 2,651 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 22 | May 27 | M | 312 | not reported | not reported | 165,139 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 22 | May 27 | F | 122 | $21.98 | $2,682 | 165,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 22 | May 27 | M | 3,043 | not reported | not reported | 168,060 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 22 | May 27 | F | 1,197 | $21.98 | $26,310 | 166,863 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 22 | May 27 | M | 6,250 | not reported | not reported | 173,113 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 22 | May 27 | F | 2,459 | $21.98 | $54,049 | 170,654 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 22 | May 27 | M | 8,187 | not reported | not reported | 178,841 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 22 | May 27 | F | 3,221 | $21.98 | $70,798 | 175,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 312 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 3,043 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,382 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 6,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 8,187 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | May 22 | May 27 | M | 312 | not reported | not reported | 24,838 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 312 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | May 11 | May 13 | A · derivative | 562 | $0.00 | $0 | 562 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | May 11 | May 13 | A · derivative | 562 | $0.00 | $0 | 562 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | May 11 | May 13 | A · derivative | 562 | $0.00 | $0 | 562 | No | Form 4 |
| Dodson Paulette R. | May 11 | May 13 | A · derivative | 4,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Broden Max | May 11 | May 13 | A · derivative | 6,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell Bradley S | May 11 | May 13 | A · derivative | 6,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclaughlin Elizabeth | May 11 | May 13 | A · derivative | 3,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | May 6 | May 8 | J | 1,359 | not reported | not reported | 1,435,340 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Apr 28 | Apr 29 | S | 431 | $27.47 | Sale −$11,840 | 31,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Mar 30 | Apr 1 | S | 430 | $25.47 | Sale −$10,952 | 31,957 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | S | 7,792 | $28.15 | Sale −$219,345 | 35,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 3 | S | 5,283 | $26.52 | Sale −$140,105 | 32,387 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 3 | S | 2,837 | $26.46 | Sale −$75,067 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 531 | not reported | not reported | 72,388 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 129 | $26.70 | $3,444 | 72,259 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 41 | not reported | not reported | 72,300 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 9 | $26.70 | $240 | 72,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 353 | not reported | not reported | 72,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | S | 85 | $26.70 | Sale −$2,270 | 72,559 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 531 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 41 | $0.00 | $0 | 162 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 353 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,121 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 1,482 | not reported | not reported | 43,519 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 360 | $26.70 | $9,612 | 43,159 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 343 | not reported | not reported | 43,502 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 83 | $26.70 | $2,216 | 43,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 1,482 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 343 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 735 | not reported | not reported | 37,449 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 178 | $26.70 | $4,753 | 37,271 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 29 | not reported | not reported | 37,300 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 7 | $26.70 | $187 | 37,293 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 451 | not reported | not reported | 37,744 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 109 | $26.70 | $2,910 | 37,635 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 45 | not reported | not reported | 37,680 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 10 | $26.70 | $267 | 37,670 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 735 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 29 | $0.00 | $0 | 144 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 451 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,709 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 45 | $0.00 | $0 | 270 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 180 | not reported | not reported | 70,470 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 68 | $26.70 | $1,816 | 70,402 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 125 | not reported | not reported | 70,527 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 48 | $26.70 | $1,282 | 70,479 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 180 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 125 | $0.00 | $0 | 750 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 322 | not reported | not reported | 23,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 151 | $26.70 | $4,032 | 23,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 322 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,929 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | S | 4,645 | $25.61 | Sale −$118,958 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 3,750 | not reported | not reported | 3,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 913 | $26.70 | $24,377 | 2,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 946 | not reported | not reported | 42,232 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 946 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 233 | not reported | not reported | 8,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 124 | $26.70 | $3,311 | 8,259 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 31 | not reported | not reported | 8,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 16 | $26.70 | $427 | 8,274 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 17 | not reported | not reported | 8,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 9 | $26.70 | $240 | 8,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 338 | not reported | not reported | 8,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 180 | $26.70 | $4,806 | 8,440 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 27 | not reported | not reported | 8,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 14 | $26.70 | $374 | 8,453 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 233 | $0.00 | $0 | 468 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 31 | $0.00 | $0 | 124 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 17 | $0.00 | $0 | 87 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 338 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,029 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 27 | $0.00 | $0 | 163 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 3,266 | not reported | not reported | 165,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 1,285 | $26.70 | $34,310 | 164,070 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 1,250 | not reported | not reported | 165,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 491 | $26.70 | $13,110 | 164,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 3,266 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 2,570 | not reported | not reported | 34,431 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 762 | $27.16 | $20,696 | 33,669 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 864 | not reported | not reported | 34,533 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 210 | $27.16 | $5,704 | 34,323 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 3,327 | not reported | not reported | 37,650 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 936 | $27.16 | $25,422 | 36,714 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 2,570 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 864 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,514 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 3,327 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 313 | not reported | not reported | 35,036 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 6,250 | not reported | not reported | 41,286 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 313 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 6,250 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 6,250 | not reported | not reported | 156,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 1,707 | $27.16 | $46,362 | 154,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 313 | not reported | not reported | 155,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 92 | $27.16 | $2,499 | 155,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 6,250 | not reported | not reported | 161,308 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 1,521 | $27.16 | $41,310 | 159,787 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 3,042 | not reported | not reported | 162,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 740 | $27.16 | $20,098 | 162,089 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 6,250 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 313 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 6,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 3,042 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,425 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 106 | not reported | not reported | 232,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 106 | not reported | not reported | 232,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 106 | not reported | not reported | 232,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 106 | $0.00 | $0 | 106 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 106 | $0.00 | $0 | 106 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 106 | $0.00 | $0 | 106 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 938 | not reported | not reported | 22,267 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 440 | $27.16 | $11,950 | 21,827 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 1,526 | not reported | not reported | 23,353 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 717 | $27.16 | $19,474 | 22,636 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 527 | not reported | not reported | 23,163 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 247 | $27.16 | $6,709 | 22,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 938 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,176 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 1,526 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,324 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 527 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,110 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell Bradley S | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 638 | not reported | not reported | 1,267 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell Bradley S | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 638 | $0.00 | $0 | 639 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 2,249 | not reported | not reported | 41,760 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 666 | $27.16 | $18,089 | 41,094 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 1,340 | not reported | not reported | 42,434 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 397 | $27.16 | $10,783 | 42,037 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 2,249 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 1,340 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,362 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 973 | not reported | not reported | 70,245 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 365 | $27.16 | $9,913 | 69,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 266 | not reported | not reported | 70,146 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 99 | $27.16 | $2,689 | 70,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 9 | not reported | not reported | 70,056 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 3 | $27.16 | $81 | 70,053 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 379 | not reported | not reported | 70,432 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 142 | $27.16 | $3,857 | 70,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 973 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 266 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,061 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 9 | $0.00 | $0 | 35 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 379 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,274 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 913 | not reported | not reported | 913 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 270 | $27.16 | $7,333 | 643 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 5,248 | not reported | not reported | 5,891 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 1,467 | $27.16 | $39,844 | 4,424 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 313 | not reported | not reported | 4,737 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 92 | $27.16 | $2,499 | 4,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 913 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 5,248 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,990 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 313 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 2,932 | not reported | not reported | 71,298 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 869 | $27.16 | $23,602 | 70,429 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 2,029 | not reported | not reported | 72,458 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 601 | $27.16 | $16,323 | 71,857 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 2,932 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,727 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 2,029 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 1,250 | not reported | not reported | 7,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 699 | $27.16 | $18,985 | 6,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 1,354 | not reported | not reported | 7,999 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 724 | $27.16 | $19,664 | 7,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M | 1,882 | not reported | not reported | 9,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | F | 1,007 | $27.16 | $27,350 | 8,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 1,354 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 22 | Feb 24 | M · derivative | 1,882 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,527 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | A · derivative | 16,609 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,609 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | A · derivative | 65,497 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,497 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | A · derivative | 3,079 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,079 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | A · derivative | 10,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Bearman AsherChief Legal Officer | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | A · derivative | 14,656 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | A · derivative | 35,482 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,482 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | A · derivative | 12,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | A · derivative | 21,212 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,212 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | S | 430 | $31.67 | Sale −$13,618 | 31,861 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Low Murray B | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M | 23,213 | $8.57 | $198,935 | 154,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Low Murray B | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M · derivative | 23,213 | $8.57 | $198,935 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Dec 29, 2025 | Dec 30, 2025 | S | 430 | $37.55 | Sale −$16,147 | 32,291 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M | 8,000 | $8.93 | $71,440 | 159,899 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | S | 8,000 | $37.88 | Sale −$303,040 | 151,899 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | S | 1,605 | $37.91 | Sale −$60,846 | 150,294 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,000 | $8.93 | $71,440 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 28, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | S | 6,383 | $34.82 | Sale −$222,256 | 32,721 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Nov 26, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 6,202 | $35.45 | Sale −$219,861 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 946 | not reported | not reported | 34,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 946 | $0.00 | $0 | 946 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 1,250 | not reported | not reported | 152,212 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 491 | $35.36 | $17,362 | 151,721 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 3,266 | not reported | not reported | 154,987 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 1,285 | $35.36 | $45,438 | 153,702 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 8,000 | $8.93 | $71,440 | 161,702 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 8,000 | $35.31 | Sale −$282,480 | 153,702 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 1,803 | $35.31 | Sale −$63,664 | 151,899 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,750 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,266 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,266 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,000 | $8.93 | $71,440 | 8,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 1,482 | not reported | not reported | 39,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 583 | $35.36 | $20,615 | 39,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 343 | not reported | not reported | 39,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 134 | $35.36 | $4,738 | 39,511 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,482 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,482 | No | Form 4 |
| Dreyer EmilyChief Revenue Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 343 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 975 | not reported | not reported | 21,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 458 | $35.36 | $16,195 | 21,158 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 321 | not reported | not reported | 21,479 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 150 | $35.36 | $5,304 | 21,329 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler SimonEVP, Trupanion International | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 321 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,251 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 31 | not reported | not reported | 5,822 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 16 | $35.36 | $566 | 5,806 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 234 | not reported | not reported | 6,040 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 125 | $35.36 | $4,420 | 5,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 17 | not reported | not reported | 5,932 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 9 | $35.36 | $318 | 5,923 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 338 | not reported | not reported | 6,261 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 180 | $35.36 | $6,365 | 6,081 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 27 | not reported | not reported | 6,108 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 14 | $35.36 | $495 | 6,094 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 31 | $0.00 | $0 | 155 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 234 | $0.00 | $0 | 701 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 17 | $0.00 | $0 | 104 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 338 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgibney BrennaChief Administration Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 27 | $0.00 | $0 | 190 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 29 | not reported | not reported | 38,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 11 | $35.36 | $389 | 38,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 45 | not reported | not reported | 38,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 17 | $35.36 | $601 | 38,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 452 | not reported | not reported | 38,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 177 | $35.36 | $6,259 | 38,658 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 734 | not reported | not reported | 39,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 288 | $35.36 | $10,184 | 39,104 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 29 | $0.00 | $0 | 173 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 45 | $0.00 | $0 | 315 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 452 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Gallagher John RChief Operating Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 734 | $0.00 | $0 | 735 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 354 | not reported | not reported | 68,019 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 86 | $35.36 | $3,041 | 67,933 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 531 | not reported | not reported | 68,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 129 | $35.36 | $4,561 | 68,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 40 | not reported | not reported | 68,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 9 | $35.36 | $318 | 68,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 354 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,474 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 531 | $0.00 | $0 | 531 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinrauch SteveEVP, North Am & Vet Strategy | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 40 | $0.00 | $0 | 203 | No | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M | 3,750 | not reported | not reported | 7,677 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | F | 1,475 | $35.36 | $52,156 | 6,202 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Qureshi FawwadChief Financial Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Powell Bradley S | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M | 629 | not reported | not reported | 629 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell Bradley S | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 629 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,277 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M | 312 | not reported | not reported | 27,527 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M | 6,250 | not reported | not reported | 33,777 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 312 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlings Darryl | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M | 106 | not reported | not reported | 232,020 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M | 106 | not reported | not reported | 232,126 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M | 106 | not reported | not reported | 232,232 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 106 | $0.00 | $0 | 212 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 106 | $0.00 | $0 | 212 | No | Form 4 |
| Rubin Howard E | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 106 | $0.00 | $0 | 212 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M | 312 | not reported | not reported | 141,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | F | 122 | $35.40 | $4,319 | 141,535 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M | 6,250 | not reported | not reported | 147,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | F | 2,459 | $35.40 | $87,049 | 145,326 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M | 3,042 | not reported | not reported | 148,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | F | 1,197 | $35.40 | $42,374 | 147,171 | No | Form 4 |
| Tooth MargaretCEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | M | 6,250 | not reported | not reported | 153,421 | No | Form 4 |